Running With Angels 2009 RWA 5K

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2009


Results By RunSum Freedom Festival

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Brian Chidester Lehi UT

526

34

1/38 M 30-34

17:58.68

18:00.60

00:01.92

5:48/M

2

Brenden Oxborrow Lehi UT

1648

16

1/19 M 15-18

17:59.26

17:59.98

00:00.72

5:48/M

3

Gerritt Vandertoolen Bountiful UT

719

25

1/36 M 25-29

18:15.86

18:17.25

00:01.39

5:53/M

4

Garrett Nay Orem UT

420

23

1/20 M 19-24

18:28.24

18:29.77

00:01.53

5:57/M

5

Christian Hampshire Salt Lake City UT

317

31

2/38 M 30-34

18:57.61

18:59.68

00:02.07

6:07/M

6

Alma Faerber Orem UT

569

33

3/38 M 30-34

19:01.15

19:02.82

00:01.67

6:08/M

7

Brian Casaday Provo UT

887

25

2/36 M 25-29

19:19.08

19:22.00

00:02.92

6:14/M

8

Joe Crookston Hyde Park UT

44

20

2/20 M 19-24

19:28.35

19:29.38

00:01.03

6:17/M

9

David Madsen Sandy UT

878

40

1/13 M 40-44

19:40.79

19:43.62

00:02.83

6:21/M

10

Morgan Warner Pleasant Grove UT

757

14

1/22 F 12-14

19:43.08

19:44.20

00:01.12

6:22/M

11

Krista Havens Lehi UT

901

28

1/139 F 25-29

20:02.20

20:03.42

00:01.22

6:28/M

12

Tara Lewis Orem UT

923

30

1/159 F 30-34

20:06.56

20:14.87

00:08.31

6:29/M

13

Andrew Jones Salt Lake City UT

944

29

3/36 M 25-29

20:15.43

20:48.50

00:33.07

6:32/M

14

Alex Gustis

1716

17

2/19 M 15-18

20:34.87

20:54.96

00:20.09

6:38/M

15

Matthew Kern Orem UT

100

23

3/20 M 19-24

20:51.85

20:55.27

00:03.42

6:44/M

16

Tiffany Strong Provo UT

790

27

2/139 F 25-29

20:58.72

21:01.38

00:02.66

6:46/M

17

Kimberly Simpson American Fork UT

753

26

3/139 F 25-29

21:14.70

21:22.75

00:08.05

6:51/M

18

Russell Loveless Lehi UT

394

32

4/38 M 30-34

21:14.77

21:17.16

00:02.39

6:51/M

19

Heather Walker Lehi UT

903

38

1/105 F 35-39

21:36.39

21:57.82

00:21.43

6:58/M

20

Jace Thomas Sandy UT

846

22

4/20 M 19-24

21:39.90

21:53.03

00:13.13

6:59/M

21

Don Sasser Eagle Mountain UT

273

30

5/38 M 30-34

21:50.08

21:54.72

00:04.64

7:03/M

22

Nicole Warner Pleasant Grove UT

758

36

2/105 F 35-39

21:53.71

21:55.50

00:01.79

7:04/M

23

Silas Klaver Provo UT

540

23

5/20 M 19-24

22:03.03

22:38.67

00:35.64

7:07/M

24

David Ingleby West Jordan UT

619

52

1/13 M 50-54

22:11.97

22:20.53

00:08.56

7:09/M

25

Luke Thompson Lindon UT

163

14

1/12 M 12-14

22:13.02

22:13.96

00:00.94

7:10/M

26

Jim Meyer Orem UT

702

36

1/16 M 35-39

22:14.73

22:30.39

00:15.66

7:10/M

27

Bruce Ingleby Riverton UT

620

29

4/36 M 25-29

22:15.22

22:23.92

00:08.70

7:11/M

28

Stephen Tobian Alpine UT

865

23

6/20 M 19-24

22:15.64

24:16.53

02:00.89

7:11/M

29

Chris O'Dell Saratoga Springs UT

918

15

3/19 M 15-18

22:19.23

22:45.45

00:26.22

7:12/M

30

Lars Paulsen Draper UT

952

38

2/16 M 35-39

22:27.02

23:49.06

01:22.04

7:15/M

31

Rebekah Rasmussen Provo UT

134

29

4/139 F 25-29

22:36.69

22:38.24

00:01.55

7:17/M

32

Daniel Dunkley Provo UT

889

25

5/36 M 25-29

22:43.94

22:44.92

00:00.98

7:20/M

33

Chase Murdock Provo UT

912

19

7/20 M 19-24

22:50.57

22:58.88

00:08.31

7:22/M

34

Collin Rasmussen Provo UT

133

33

6/38 M 30-34

22:50.99

22:52.74

00:01.75

7:22/M

35

Joshua Rasmuson Saratoga Springs UT

791

16

4/19 M 15-18

22:52.06

23:15.94

00:23.88

7:23/M

36

Karen Rohner Vista CA

959

42

1/65 F 40-44

23:05.53

23:19.28

00:13.75

7:27/M

37

Steven Smith Orem UT

1649

15

5/19 M 15-18

23:14.82

23:40.53

00:25.71

7:30/M

38

Austin Thompson Lindon UT

159

12

2/12 M 12-14

23:17.23

23:18.54

00:01.31

7:31/M

39

Chandler Paulsen Sandy UT

1620

15

6/19 M 15-18

23:20.04

24:22.55

01:02.51

7:32/M

40

Julie Bickmore Saratoga Springs UT

571

38

3/105 F 35-39

23:22.66

23:42.76

00:20.10

7:32/M

41

Troy Gregory

1677

33

7/38 M 30-34

23:27.33

23:48.34

00:21.01

7:34/M

42

Mauri Staheli Santaquin UT

396

14

2/22 F 12-14

23:28.07

23:43.16

00:15.09

7:34/M

43

Matthew Conover American Fork UT

40

12

3/12 M 12-14

23:30.98

24:15.26

00:44.28

7:35/M

44

Tami Fenn Spanish Fork UT

882

32

2/159 F 30-34

23:43.64

23:46.65

00:03.01

7:39/M

45

Trisha Nyman American Fork UT

349

18

1/33 F 15-18

23:44.88

24:24.18

00:39.30

7:39/M

46

Konda Quinton North Salt Lake UT

856

33

3/159 F 30-34

23:51.19

23:54.25

00:03.06

7:42/M

47

Jeanene Clark Riverton UT

35

40

2/65 F 40-44

23:53.90

24:22.64

00:28.74

7:42/M

48

Travis Starley Eagle Mountain UT

779

33

8/38 M 30-34

23:55.79

23:59.36

00:03.57

7:43/M

49

Stacey Clark South Jordan UT

37

38

4/105 F 35-39

24:03.00

25:10.16

01:07.16

7:45/M

50

Stephen Rich Provo UT

467

28

6/36 M 25-29

24:04.17

24:40.09

00:35.92

7:46/M

51

Lori Lemke Saratoga Springs UT

350

33

4/159 F 30-34

24:06.34

24:09.80

00:03.46

7:46/M

52

Jessi Jeppson Saratoga Springs UT

587

13

3/22 F 12-14

24:07.44

24:30.09

00:22.65

7:47/M

53

Jonathan Saari Salt Lake City UT

136

32

9/38 M 30-34

24:10.18

25:47.05

01:36.87

7:48/M

54

Justin King

1698

17

2/33 F 15-18

24:11.23

25:14.16

01:02.93

7:48/M

55

Susan Johnson American Fork UT

707

32

5/159 F 30-34

24:14.73

24:32.92

00:18.19

7:49/M

56

Cally Gillman Lehi UT

644

28

5/139 F 25-29

24:17.26

24:43.00

00:25.74

7:50/M

57

Andrea Birch West Jordan UT

894

36

5/105 F 35-39

24:17.81

25:28.94

01:11.13

7:50/M

58

Lochlyn Bickmore Saratoga Springs UT

572

13

4/22 F 12-14

24:18.13

24:41.09

00:22.96

7:50/M

59

Earl Fulcher Lehi UT

630

42

2/13 M 40-44

24:27.70

24:48.62

00:20.92

7:53/M

60

Ethan Smith Eagle Mountain UT

567

13

4/12 M 12-14

24:30.07

24:53.64

00:23.57

7:54/M

61

Rena Vanzo Salt Lake City UT

168

0

1/2 F 0- 0

24:37.88

26:01.37

01:23.49

7:56/M

62

Mark Alm Sandy UT

14

51

2/13 M 50-54

24:43.04

24:49.53

00:06.49

7:58/M

63

Jake Watts Salt Lake City UT

178

28

7/36 M 25-29

24:45.21

24:58.68

00:13.47

7:59/M

64

Jenni Mason Orem UT

105

27

6/139 F 25-29

24:46.82

26:39.89

01:53.07

7:59/M

65

Natalie Shurtz South Jordan UT

539

24

1/78 F 19-24

24:51.72

25:53.36

01:01.64

8:01/M

66

David Boyer

1694

43

3/13 M 40-44

24:52.38

25:00.95

00:08.57

8:01/M

67

Amber Hall Salt Lake City UT

316

27

7/139 F 25-29

24:54.04

24:56.73

00:02.69

8:02/M

68

Brock Matthews Provo UT

108

17

7/19 M 15-18

24:54.15

25:51.41

00:57.26

8:02/M

69

Rebecca Jones Salem UT

810

17

3/33 F 15-18

24:54.29

27:33.25

02:38.96

8:02/M

70

Gavin Hasty Salem UT

972

11

1/24 M 1-11

24:55.84

25:59.11

01:03.27

8:02/M

71

Ginger Price Provo UT

128

26

8/139 F 25-29

24:57.09

25:58.53

01:01.44

8:03/M

72

Phil Howland West Jordan UT

84

58

1/9 M 55-59

24:59.16

25:01.64

00:02.48

8:04/M

73

Becky Laroza West Jordan UT

457

31

6/159 F 30-34

25:00.08

26:05.84

01:05.76

8:04/M

74

Cathryn Halvorsen Sandy UT

991

44

3/65 F 40-44

25:01.00

26:06.65

01:05.65

8:04/M

75

Tatiana Leao Orem UT

261

28

9/139 F 25-29

25:01.46

25:02.77

00:01.31

8:04/M

76

Bruce Hock Pleasant Grove UT

681

49

1/9 M 45-49

25:02.05

26:43.77

01:41.72

8:05/M

77

Aleena Cope Eagle Mountain UT

888

24

2/78 F 19-24

25:02.28

25:08.55

00:06.27

8:05/M

78

Janette Monroe Santaquin UT

917

35

6/105 F 35-39

25:03.42

25:17.22

00:13.80

8:05/M

79

Bryant Smith Santaquin UT

832

30

10/38 M 30-34

25:03.74

25:30.80

00:27.06

8:05/M

80

Matthew Jackson Salt Lake City UT

803

28

8/36 M 25-29

25:08.17

25:11.05

00:02.88

8:06/M

81

Andre Violante Provo UT

764

25

9/36 M 25-29

25:08.33

27:08.76

02:00.43

8:06/M

82

Nate Gibby Salt Lake City UT

608

34

11/38 M 30-34

25:08.68

26:47.03

01:38.35

8:06/M

83

Christine Wyckoff Farmington UT

231

51

1/46 F 50-54

25:08.77

25:28.21

00:19.44

8:06/M

84

Mark Averett Eagle Mountain UT

1633

26

10/36 M 25-29

25:09.71

25:33.15

00:23.44

8:07/M

85

Jennafer Jeppsen Draper UT

537

37

7/105 F 35-39

25:09.72

26:09.57

00:59.85

8:07/M

86

Troy Domina Draper UT

585

30

12/38 M 30-34

25:11.57

26:27.37

01:15.80

8:07/M

87

Matt Watts West Jordan UT

494

34

13/38 M 30-34

25:13.57

25:26.80

00:13.23

8:08/M

88

Dodie Clark Provo UT

925

45

1/57 F 45-49

25:14.25

27:04.84

01:50.59

8:08/M

89

Madison White Lehi UT

995

14

5/22 F 12-14

25:14.34

25:38.42

00:24.08

8:08/M

90

Jennifer Hopkins Pleasant Grove UT

212

39

8/105 F 35-39

25:29.67

25:38.16

00:08.49

8:13/M

91

Jessica Tolman Lehi UT

792

15

4/33 F 15-18

25:32.07

25:56.16

00:24.09

8:14/M

92

Eli Aldous Pleasant Grove UT

625

28

11/36 M 25-29

25:36.59

27:48.11

02:11.52

8:15/M

93

Michael Shepherd Salt Lake City UT

798

28

12/36 M 25-29

25:39.30

25:51.95

00:12.65

8:16/M

94

Shelley Haws Provo UT

74

24

3/78 F 19-24

25:39.56

26:38.76

00:59.20

8:16/M

95

Jason Baizer

1713

17

8/19 M 15-18

25:43.44

25:59.29

00:15.85

8:18/M

96

Sean Huff Orem UT

992

27

13/36 M 25-29

25:45.30

26:48.51

01:03.21

8:18/M

97

Soren Nielsen Pleasant Grove UT

284

9

2/24 M 1-11

25:46.47

25:47.61

00:01.14

8:19/M

98

Michele Johnson Pleasant Grove UT

947

36

9/105 F 35-39

25:51.50

25:55.08

00:03.58

8:20/M

99

Ashley Castleton Alpine UT

920

12

6/22 F 12-14

25:52.45

26:31.70

00:39.25

8:21/M

100

Elizabeth Clark Draper UT

550

30

7/159 F 30-34

25:53.55

26:53.40

00:59.85

8:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

Joel Ban UT

1662

32

14/38 M 30-34

25:54.93

27:31.85

01:36.92

8:21/M

102

Katie Hymas Layton UT

876

29

10/139 F 25-29

25:55.30

27:02.25

01:06.95

8:22/M

103

Angie Hunsaker Orem UT

511

44

4/65 F 40-44

25:57.46

26:51.63

00:54.17

8:22/M

104

Laural Jeppson Draper UT

214

39

10/105 F 35-39

25:58.04

26:14.37

00:16.33

8:23/M

105

Mary Ann Williams Draper UT

182

44

5/65 F 40-44

25:58.30

26:14.43

00:16.13

8:23/M

106

Connie Atkisson Draper UT

213

38

11/105 F 35-39

25:58.83

26:14.11

00:15.28

8:23/M

107

Tyce Doezie Salt Lake City UT

54

29

14/36 M 25-29

26:01.16

27:05.92

01:04.76

8:24/M

108

Nicole Anderson Provo UT

16

29

11/139 F 25-29

26:02.83

27:57.28

01:54.45

8:24/M

109

Brandon Ratcliffe

1718

24

8/20 M 19-24

26:03.08

27:29.65

01:26.57

8:24/M

110

Katie Barker Provo UT

297

31

8/159 F 30-34

26:03.24

26:13.15

00:09.91

8:24/M

111

Kelly Nielsen Pleasant Grove UT

285

37

3/16 M 35-39

26:04.41

26:06.53

00:02.12

8:25/M

112

Lyndee Gillman Lehi UT

687

23

4/78 F 19-24

26:04.68

26:29.96

00:25.28

8:25/M

113

Bradley Herzog Lehi UT

338

20

9/20 M 19-24

26:06.48

26:32.51

00:26.03

8:25/M

114

Angela Hill Aurora UT

454

38

12/105 F 35-39

26:07.76

27:56.42

01:48.66

8:25/M

115

Chad Kramer West Jordan UT

582

29

15/36 M 25-29

26:09.62

28:39.97

02:30.35

8:26/M

116

Jeremy Relleva

1717

15

9/19 M 15-18

26:10.04

26:27.75

00:17.71

8:26/M

117

Dennis Planche

1697

16

10/19 M 15-18

26:10.57

26:27.59

00:17.02

8:26/M

118

Russell Barth Salt Lake City UT

973

34

15/38 M 30-34

26:10.82

27:14.90

01:04.08

8:26/M

119

Tristin Ewing

1686

14

7/22 F 12-14

26:11.17

27:43.53

01:32.36

8:27/M

120

Mindi Haehl Lehi UT

850

30

9/159 F 30-34

26:13.12

26:34.32

00:21.20

8:27/M

121

Janie Peterson Lehi UT

412

26

12/139 F 25-29

26:15.22

26:28.29

00:13.07

8:28/M

122

Spencer Abney Sandy UT

10

29

16/36 M 25-29

26:17.25

27:24.14

01:06.89

8:29/M

123

Eric Rosenthal Salt Lake City UT

410

55

2/9 M 55-59

26:19.45

27:58.93

01:39.48

8:29/M

124

Lisa Kelly Orem UT

782

30

10/159 F 30-34

26:19.75

26:56.26

00:36.51

8:29/M

125

Patricia Spigarelli Alpine UT

622

54

2/46 F 50-54

26:19.91

26:28.85

00:08.94

8:29/M

126

Erica Clark Provo UT

927

18

5/33 F 15-18

26:22.97

28:13.84

01:50.87

8:30/M

127

Carly Snarr West Jordan UT

509

31

11/159 F 30-34

26:23.01

26:28.27

00:05.26

8:31/M

128

Evan Bishop Provo UT

26

25

17/36 M 25-29

26:26.33

27:29.42

01:03.09

8:32/M

129

Oscar Vasquez Salt Lake City UT

377

28

18/36 M 25-29

26:27.55

26:40.00

00:12.45

8:32/M

130

Linnie Brown Lehi UT

464

32

12/159 F 30-34

26:28.55

26:53.15

00:24.60

8:32/M

131

McKay Holmes Provo UT

81

11

3/24 M 1-11

26:29.13

28:52.57

02:23.44

8:33/M

132

Jill Holker Spanish Fork UT

79

32

13/159 F 30-34

26:30.18

26:38.31

00:08.13

8:33/M

133

Gentry Taylor Arco ID

773

14

8/22 F 12-14

26:30.54

26:46.11

00:15.57

8:33/M

134

Clint Behunin Lehi UT

373

30

16/38 M 30-34

26:31.72

26:44.82

00:13.10

8:33/M

135

Marina Downs Orem UT

426

25

13/139 F 25-29

26:32.55

26:51.19

00:18.64

8:34/M

136

Ron Hampton American Fork UT

654

41

4/13 M 40-44

26:34.20

28:56.47

02:22.27

8:34/M

137

Spencer Simpson American Fork UT

754

33

17/38 M 30-34

26:34.58

27:33.69

00:59.11

8:34/M

138

Amy Watts West Jordan UT

493

33

14/159 F 30-34

26:34.95

26:47.85

00:12.90

8:34/M

139

Lydia Sheffield

141

16

6/33 F 15-18

26:36.05

29:07.26

02:31.21

8:35/M

140

Bruce Richards Pleasant Grove UT

711

44

5/13 M 40-44

26:36.46

28:44.27

02:07.81

8:35/M

141

William Hasty Salem UT

970

39

4/16 M 35-39

26:38.20

27:41.59

01:03.39

8:35/M

142

Shauna Tilton Gilbert AZ

164

38

13/105 F 35-39

26:39.17

26:48.29

00:09.12

8:36/M

143

Unknown Partic. 1000

1000

1/9 M 0- 0

26:40.15

29:11.76

02:31.61

8:36/M

144

Chad Hutchings Kaysville UT

87

30

18/38 M 30-34

26:47.13

27:35.06

00:47.93

8:38/M

145

Colby Cook Orem UT

724

14

5/12 M 12-14

26:48.06

28:42.81

01:54.75

8:39/M

146

Lucas Stewart Orem UT

151

14

6/12 M 12-14

26:49.15

29:12.93

02:23.78

8:39/M

147

Cossette Lewis Lehi UT

525

34

15/159 F 30-34

26:55.59

27:53.73

00:58.14

8:41/M

148

Megan Burton Draper UT

1638

26

14/139 F 25-29

26:57.75

27:53.25

00:55.50

8:42/M

149

Timothy Stewart Orem UT

153

16

11/19 M 15-18

26:57.83

29:21.29

02:23.46

8:42/M

150

Kate Lewis Orem UT

924

17

7/33 F 15-18

27:06.18

27:12.54

00:06.36

8:45/M

151

Tonia Fraser Lehi UT

235

38

14/105 F 35-39

27:09.15

27:29.92

00:20.77

8:45/M

152

Katie Fuller Pleasant Grove UT

345

30

16/159 F 30-34

27:10.94

27:23.80

00:12.86

8:46/M

153

Rod Hauer Vernal UT

378

56

3/9 M 55-59

27:13.32

27:26.13

00:12.81

8:47/M

154

Jonessa White Pleasant Grove UT

609

31

17/159 F 30-34

27:14.01

28:51.65

01:37.64

8:47/M

155

Tiffany Heath Lehi UT

205

32

18/159 F 30-34

27:15.70

27:28.13

00:12.43

8:47/M

156

Michael Eagar

1676

37

5/16 M 35-39

27:16.32

27:38.53

00:22.21

8:48/M

157

Kim Coats South Jordan UT

294

41

6/65 F 40-44

27:16.43

27:31.18

00:14.75

8:48/M

158

C.j. Jeppson Saratoga Springs UT

588

9

4/24 M 1-11

27:16.43

27:47.88

00:31.45

8:48/M

159

David Johnson Sandy UT

656

30

19/38 M 30-34

27:16.55

29:38.17

02:21.62

8:48/M

160

Sanz Sua Eagle Mountain UT

445

26

15/139 F 25-29

27:17.80

27:23.03

00:05.23

8:48/M

161

Staci Johnson Saratoga Springs UT

230

28

16/139 F 25-29

27:18.68

27:38.05

00:19.37

8:48/M

162

Adam Christensen Provo UT

898

26

19/36 M 25-29

27:18.75

27:36.37

00:17.62

8:48/M

163

Matthew Hardman Orem UT

524

23

10/20 M 19-24

27:19.50

29:13.26

01:53.76

8:49/M

164

Kara Staheli Santaquin UT

395

42

7/65 F 40-44

27:20.41

28:13.85

00:53.44

8:49/M

165

Amy Mathews Riverton UT

872

35

15/105 F 35-39

27:23.01

27:46.75

00:23.74

8:50/M

166

Keri Abney Sandy UT

9

29

17/139 F 25-29

27:26.19

28:32.53

01:06.34

8:51/M

167

Karilyn Nydegger South Jordan UT

570

32

19/159 F 30-34

27:26.19

28:42.43

01:16.24

8:51/M

168

Olivia Morley Price UT

829

9

1/24 F 1-11

27:27.95

27:48.39

00:20.44

8:51/M

169

Elizabeth Lecker Eagle Mountain UT

624

27

18/139 F 25-29

27:31.44

28:18.37

00:46.93

8:53/M

170

Tamara Sasser Eagle Mountain UT

274

32

20/159 F 30-34

27:32.51

27:40.78

00:08.27

8:53/M

171

Vilate Sandmire Lehi UT

266

23

5/78 F 19-24

27:36.89

27:54.92

00:18.03

8:54/M

172

Amy Pratt Eagle Mountain UT

486

35

16/105 F 35-39

27:41.37

28:28.16

00:46.79

8:56/M

173

Nanci Edwards West Jordan UT

599

28

19/139 F 25-29

27:42.75

30:39.84

02:57.09

8:56/M

174

Brandy Larsgard South Jordan UT

428

29

20/139 F 25-29

27:47.54

30:44.70

02:57.16

8:58/M

175

Grant Mendenhall Orem UT

492

27

20/36 M 25-29

27:49.21

29:20.56

01:31.35

8:58/M

176

Dylan Barker Lehi UT

530

10

5/24 M 1-11

27:49.50

28:16.09

00:26.59

8:58/M

177

Nicole Richards Lehi UT

529

36

17/105 F 35-39

27:49.65

28:16.13

00:26.48

8:58/M

178

Julianne Dana Springville UT

544

19

6/78 F 19-24

27:50.35

29:11.50

01:21.15

8:59/M

179

Meghann Vliet Provo UT

911

23

7/78 F 19-24

27:52.77

28:02.89

00:10.12

8:59/M

180

Brent Jones Salem UT

808

48

2/9 M 45-49

27:54.97

30:35.78

02:40.81

9:00/M

181

Randy Young Orem UT

191

52

3/13 M 50-54

27:55.00

28:04.58

00:09.58

9:00/M

182

Kim Newton Springville UT

496

54

4/13 M 50-54

27:56.56

28:26.47

00:29.91

9:01/M

183

Jacci McFarlane Morgan UT

735

24

8/78 F 19-24

27:59.41

28:13.12

00:13.71

9:02/M

184

Joshua Warr West Jordan UT

175

28

21/36 M 25-29

28:00.41

29:16.68

01:16.27

9:02/M

185

Charles Warren

1709

17

12/19 M 15-18

28:00.88

28:17.19

00:16.31

9:02/M

186

Teresa Day UT

1665

29

21/139 F 25-29

28:01.26

29:08.29

01:07.03

9:02/M

187

Janine Petersen Provo UT

123

49

2/57 F 45-49

28:01.46

28:09.94

00:08.48

9:02/M

188

Helena Charles

1715

15

8/33 F 15-18

28:02.48

29:13.25

01:10.77

9:03/M

189

Erik Wilford Lehi UT

471

38

6/16 M 35-39

28:03.22

28:40.41

00:37.19

9:03/M

190

Amy Clark Provo UT

926

20

9/78 F 19-24

28:03.68

29:53.96

01:50.28

9:03/M

191

Mark Freeman Provo UT

929

23

11/20 M 19-24

28:03.90

29:54.03

01:50.13

9:03/M

192

Susette Chambers Sandy UT

870

38

18/105 F 35-39

28:04.63

29:07.02

01:02.39

9:03/M

193

Lonni Davis Sandy UT

487

38

19/105 F 35-39

28:04.83

29:07.11

01:02.28

9:03/M

194

Shae Hunsaker Orem UT

512

17

9/33 F 15-18

28:05.20

28:58.38

00:53.18

9:04/M

195

Joel Zabriskie Jr American Fork UT

736

36

7/16 M 35-39

28:10.92

29:09.40

00:58.48

9:05/M

196

Shanalyn Coddington Lehi UT

555

30

21/159 F 30-34

28:11.76

29:40.60

01:28.84

9:05/M

197

Sheri Davis

1695

33

22/159 F 30-34

28:12.24

28:33.38

00:21.14

9:06/M

198

Camille Hoggard Lehi UT

611

26

22/139 F 25-29

28:12.70

29:29.03

01:16.33

9:06/M

199

Tori Hall Alpine UT

579

18

10/33 F 15-18

28:12.70

30:02.11

01:49.41

9:06/M

200

Cecilia Thorne Orem UT

956

28

23/139 F 25-29

28:13.22

28:15.35

00:02.13

9:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

Kara Holmes Provo UT

321

36

20/105 F 35-39

28:14.20

29:59.80

01:45.60

9:06/M

202

Wyatt Hone Santaquin UT

908

6

6/24 M 1-11

28:17.86

28:32.00

00:14.14

9:07/M

203

Austin Richards Pleasant Grove UT

709

15

13/19 M 15-18

28:18.08

30:26.36

02:08.28

9:08/M

204

Sarah Perkins Gilbert AZ

610

24

10/78 F 19-24

28:18.55

28:30.07

00:11.52

9:08/M

205

Angela Ottley

1726

27

24/139 F 25-29

28:20.48

31:02.68

02:42.20

9:08/M

206

Angie Jeffery American Fork UT

1647

25

25/139 F 25-29

28:20.80

30:36.55

02:15.75

9:08/M

207

Nicole McMillan Morgan UT

734

24

11/78 F 19-24

28:20.83

28:33.28

00:12.45

9:08/M

208

Eric Calahan American Fork UT

1646

23

12/20 M 19-24

28:20.95

30:36.60

02:15.65

9:08/M

209

Rebecca Jones Orem UT

417

21

12/78 F 19-24

28:21.49

28:30.08

00:08.59

9:09/M

210

Kyle Alm Sandy UT

13

13

7/12 M 12-14

28:21.52

28:29.79

00:08.27

9:09/M

211

Hannah Arnold Provo UT

693

32

23/159 F 30-34

28:22.89

28:52.73

00:29.84

9:09/M

212

Stacy Newton Midway UT

841

34

24/159 F 30-34

28:23.66

28:51.18

00:27.52

9:09/M

213

Emily Krommenhoek Springville UT

797

35

21/105 F 35-39

28:29.92

28:45.26

00:15.34

9:11/M

214

Michael Ward American Fork UT

739

32

20/38 M 30-34

28:31.84

29:38.67

01:06.83

9:12/M

215

Kristy Lee Saratoga Springs UT

515

36

22/105 F 35-39

28:32.48

29:08.86

00:36.38

9:12/M

216

Mary Ann Bryson Provo UT

604

32

25/159 F 30-34

28:33.18

28:45.86

00:12.68

9:13/M

217

Jackie Price Lehi UT

990

30

26/159 F 30-34

28:34.28

29:12.85

00:38.57

9:13/M

218

Jian Chen American Fork UT

453

30

21/38 M 30-34

28:35.03

30:23.99

01:48.96

9:13/M

219

Kristin Martinez West Jordan UT

941

31

27/159 F 30-34

28:37.18

29:42.84

01:05.66

9:14/M

220

Janelle Allred Lehi UT

830

20

13/78 F 19-24

28:37.87

29:04.58

00:26.71

9:14/M

221

Janna Holmes Provo UT

80

47

3/57 F 45-49

28:39.42

31:03.28

02:23.86

9:15/M

222

Dinae Pitcher Price UT

621

23

14/78 F 19-24

28:39.54

29:02.78

00:23.24

9:15/M

223

Alisa Alm Sandy UT

11

22

15/78 F 19-24

28:39.90

28:46.51

00:06.61

9:15/M

224

Rebekah Smith American Fork UT

628

34

28/159 F 30-34

28:41.57

28:47.13

00:05.56

9:15/M

225

Kyle Snarr West Jordan UT

510

32

22/38 M 30-34

28:42.90

28:48.10

00:05.20

9:15/M

226

Julee Elmer West Jordan UT

301

33

29/159 F 30-34

28:43.10

29:34.09

00:50.99

9:16/M

227

Heidi Hall Spanish Fork UT

71

33

30/159 F 30-34

28:43.63

29:38.96

00:55.33

9:16/M

228

Jennifer Charrier Mapleton UT

1722

27

26/139 F 25-29

28:43.88

30:10.55

01:26.67

9:16/M

229

Kiara Staheli Santaquin UT

520

17

11/33 F 15-18

28:45.99

29:39.58

00:53.59

9:16/M

230

Bradley Beckstead Lehi UT

391

32

23/38 M 30-34

28:46.20

28:58.03

00:11.83

9:17/M

231

Austin Rekoutis West Jordan UT

900

14

8/12 M 12-14

28:46.70

29:52.47

01:05.77

9:17/M

232

Brian Kelly Orem UT

783

32

24/38 M 30-34

28:50.23

29:26.46

00:36.23

9:18/M

233

Steve McCorkel Boise ID

861

56

4/9 M 55-59

28:56.01

30:34.43

01:38.42

9:20/M

234

Amy Arnesen Lehi UT

580

31

31/159 F 30-34

28:58.08

29:57.58

00:59.50

9:21/M

235

Sylvia Bennion Draper UT

771

14

9/22 F 12-14

28:58.30

29:32.56

00:34.26

9:21/M

236

Clinton Smith American Fork UT

629

35

8/16 M 35-39

29:00.35

29:06.59

00:06.24

9:21/M

237

Nicole Smith Alpine UT

1626

27

27/139 F 25-29

29:00.78

30:20.59

01:19.81

9:21/M

238

Lynn Butler Alpine UT

938

48

4/57 F 45-49

29:00.90

30:20.76

01:19.86

9:21/M

239

Megan Nielsen Pleasant Grove UT

283

10

2/24 F 1-11

29:01.26

29:44.65

00:43.39

9:22/M

240

Shari Nyman American Fork UT

346

47

5/57 F 45-49

29:02.95

29:43.10

00:40.15

9:22/M

241

Natalie Nyman American Fork UT

347

23

16/78 F 19-24

29:03.34

29:43.06

00:39.72

9:22/M

242

Jacob Andersen Saratoga Springs UT

817

13

9/12 M 12-14

29:03.84

29:29.66

00:25.82

9:22/M

243

Amy Edwards Salt Lake City UT

307

31

32/159 F 30-34

29:04.68

29:24.49

00:19.81

9:23/M

244

Lisa Heath Salt Lake City UT

308

27

28/139 F 25-29

29:04.82

29:24.79

00:19.97

9:23/M

245

Shannon Stuart Midvale UT

755

30

33/159 F 30-34

29:04.91

29:39.26

00:34.35

9:23/M

246

Faith Burk Salem UT

364

27

29/139 F 25-29

29:05.02

30:23.95

01:18.93

9:23/M

247

Kerry Coe Saratoga Springs UT

816

37

23/105 F 35-39

29:06.49

29:42.50

00:36.01

9:23/M

248

Heidi Conover American Fork UT

39

35

24/105 F 35-39

29:07.92

30:02.00

00:54.08

9:24/M

249

Max Burbidge Salt Lake City UT

824

10

7/24 M 1-11

29:09.73

30:55.18

01:45.45

9:24/M

250

Ron Simons San Jose CA

145

73

1/4 M 70-99

29:12.19

31:15.71

02:03.52

9:25/M

251

Lori Walker Springville UT

501

27

30/139 F 25-29

29:12.60

29:27.90

00:15.30

9:25/M

252

Cynthia Tracy Provo UT

311

44

8/65 F 40-44

29:12.93

30:02.76

00:49.83

9:25/M

253

Tracy Fielding Lehi UT

845

38

25/105 F 35-39

29:14.45

29:46.89

00:32.44

9:26/M

254

Belinda Bellingham Ogden UT

24

44

9/65 F 40-44

29:15.64

29:20.59

00:04.95

9:26/M

255

Katie Davis Lehi UT

440

30

34/159 F 30-34

29:15.85

30:11.70

00:55.85

9:26/M

256

Chris Jensen South Jordan UT

761

42

6/13 M 40-44

29:16.95

29:52.90

00:35.95

9:26/M

257

Keri Smith Eagle Mountain UT

566

35

26/105 F 35-39

29:17.31

29:41.23

00:23.92

9:27/M

258

Lisa Jensen South Jordan UT

762

40

10/65 F 40-44

29:17.68

29:52.86

00:35.18

9:27/M

259

Megan Stenquist Eagle Mountain UT

516

24

17/78 F 19-24

29:18.13

29:26.30

00:08.17

9:27/M

260

Erin Sandmire Lehi UT

278

18

12/33 F 15-18

29:19.80

29:38.14

00:18.34

9:27/M

261

Noelle Degroot Pleasant Grove UT

879

25

31/139 F 25-29

29:21.23

31:01.40

01:40.17

9:28/M

262

Emily Judd UT

1658

31

35/159 F 30-34

29:21.86

31:01.96

01:40.10

9:28/M

263

Stephanie McHenry Lehi UT

940

30

36/159 F 30-34

29:22.34

29:30.53

00:08.19

9:28/M

264

Jennifer Wily Lehi UT

184

29

32/139 F 25-29

29:23.64

29:27.87

00:04.23

9:29/M

265

Preston Wily Lehi UT

186

30

25/38 M 30-34

29:23.72

29:28.03

00:04.31

9:29/M

266

Jessica Cook Saratoga Springs UT

387

31

37/159 F 30-34

29:24.36

29:35.35

00:10.99

9:29/M

267

Cindy Leaming Salt Lake City UT

691

47

6/57 F 45-49

29:24.63

29:36.11

00:11.48

9:29/M

268

Jamie Harmon Spanish Fork UT

5

32

38/159 F 30-34

29:24.97

31:18.58

01:53.61

9:29/M

269

Ashlee Wilcken Provo UT

179

26

33/139 F 25-29

29:25.14

31:19.27

01:54.13

9:29/M

270

Tomi Kim Orem UT

780

33

39/159 F 30-34

29:25.40

31:48.07

02:22.67

9:29/M

271

Shanna Dawson South Jordan UT

906

27

34/139 F 25-29

29:26.25

29:49.67

00:23.42

9:30/M

272

Shelli Johnston Orem UT

913

41

11/65 F 40-44

29:27.27

31:09.75

01:42.48

9:30/M

273

Amber Arnold Pleasant Grove UT

17

28

35/139 F 25-29

29:29.72

30:14.08

00:44.36

9:31/M

274

Mike Rentmeister Riverton UT

383

51

5/13 M 50-54

29:29.80

30:58.77

01:28.97

9:31/M

275

Launi Johnson Burley ID

409

29

36/139 F 25-29

29:30.02

29:40.68

00:10.66

9:31/M

276

Kerri Starkey Mapleton UT

150

38

27/105 F 35-39

29:31.92

29:38.50

00:06.58

9:31/M

277

Michelle Chapple Rigby ID

996

25

37/139 F 25-29

29:33.66

31:19.64

01:45.98

9:32/M

278

Michelle Wright Ogden UT

875

28

38/139 F 25-29

29:36.62

29:49.55

00:12.93

9:33/M

279

Katie Marx Price UT

950

20

18/78 F 19-24

29:38.38

30:00.54

00:22.16

9:34/M

280

Jessica Allen Lehi UT

893

33

40/159 F 30-34

29:38.50

30:37.63

00:59.13

9:34/M

281

Unknown Partic. 999

999

2/9 M 0- 0

29:40.62

32:13.69

02:33.07

9:34/M

282

Rachelle Lynch Pleasant Grove UT

639

37

28/105 F 35-39

29:40.96

30:37.60

00:56.64

9:34/M

283

Haley Hardy Provo UT

606

27

39/139 F 25-29

29:41.02

30:17.13

00:36.11

9:35/M

284

Tiffany Jarrett Orem UT

583

28

40/139 F 25-29

29:41.81

30:17.45

00:35.64

9:35/M

285

Sophie Riggs

1681

9

3/24 F 1-11

29:42.03

29:47.57

00:05.54

9:35/M

286

Jennifer Nielsen Pleasant Grove UT

286

35

29/105 F 35-39

29:42.62

30:26.73

00:44.11

9:35/M

287

Craig Riggs Pleasant Grove UT

1680

34

26/38 M 30-34

29:42.66

29:48.27

00:05.61

9:35/M

288

Darla Weston Saratoga Springs UT

728

37

30/105 F 35-39

29:43.00

29:46.85

00:03.85

9:35/M

289

Creig Buttars Lewiston UT

32

52

6/13 M 50-54

29:44.57

29:58.29

00:13.72

9:35/M

290

David Laney Payson UT

331

35

9/16 M 35-39

29:45.13

32:08.42

02:23.29

9:36/M

291

Jodi Britton Orem UT

640

39

31/105 F 35-39

29:47.49

29:55.81

00:08.32

9:36/M

292

Melissa Warr American Fork UT

465

27

41/139 F 25-29

29:48.40

31:05.31

01:16.91

9:37/M

293

Desiree Stevenson South Jordan UT

826

33

41/159 F 30-34

29:49.78

30:56.89

01:07.11

9:37/M

294

Teal Bickmore Saratoga Springs UT

833

15

13/33 F 15-18

29:50.84

30:14.57

00:23.73

9:37/M

295

Jared Smith American Fork UT

148

19

13/20 M 19-24

29:52.34

30:26.47

00:34.13

9:38/M

296

Amy Rosquist Salina UT

885

27

42/139 F 25-29

29:52.88

30:42.05

00:49.17

9:38/M

297

Shelley Selytina Provo UT

140

49

7/57 F 45-49

29:53.91

29:56.57

00:02.66

9:38/M

298

Marcy Pruitt Lehi UT

476

42

12/65 F 40-44

29:55.65

30:48.54

00:52.89

9:39/M

299

Bonnie Call Alpine UT

504

42

13/65 F 40-44

29:56.06

31:00.79

01:04.73

9:39/M

300

Shannon Peterson Alpine UT

538

38

32/105 F 35-39

29:56.16

31:00.87

01:04.71

9:39/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

Brenda Tata Provo UT

157

54

3/46 F 50-54

29:58.55

30:13.54

00:14.99

9:40/M

302

Mary Kemp Orem UT

805

33

42/159 F 30-34

29:59.30

31:06.79

01:07.49

9:40/M

303

Emily Allphin Orem UT

211

24

19/78 F 19-24

29:59.34

32:34.67

02:35.33

9:40/M

304

Corrie Busch Cedar Valley UT

683

30

43/159 F 30-34

30:00.13

30:57.00

00:56.87

9:41/M

305

Kandace Meine Draper UT

113

32

44/159 F 30-34

30:00.23

31:13.67

01:13.44

9:41/M

306

Elizabeth Watts Orem UT

662

25

43/139 F 25-29

30:02.22

30:59.30

00:57.08

9:41/M

307

Mylinda Wright Springville UT

788

33

45/159 F 30-34

30:02.94

30:54.17

00:51.23

9:41/M

308

Karen Robbins Midvale UT

802

30

46/159 F 30-34

30:03.07

30:37.41

00:34.34

9:42/M

309

Thomas Holmes

1721

24

14/20 M 19-24

30:04.10

31:30.49

01:26.39

9:42/M

310

Hollie Ellis Salt Lake City UT

869

29

44/139 F 25-29

30:04.10

31:52.32

01:48.22

9:42/M

311

Michelle Virtue Provo UT

196

32

47/159 F 30-34

30:05.06

30:18.45

00:13.39

9:42/M

312

Susan Fisher Lindon UT

559

41

14/65 F 40-44

30:05.59

30:34.79

00:29.20

9:42/M

313

Erin Jiles Provo UT

759

32

48/159 F 30-34

30:05.63

31:02.97

00:57.34

9:42/M

314

Krista Aspy Draper UT

19

23

20/78 F 19-24

30:06.05

30:32.57

00:26.52

9:43/M

315

Rachel Burbidge Salt Lake City UT

823

13

10/22 F 12-14

30:06.74

31:52.91

01:46.17

9:43/M

316

Carly Burbidge Salt Lake City UT

825

18

14/33 F 15-18

30:07.20

31:53.48

01:46.28

9:43/M

317

Sarah Sheranian Springville UT

543

23

21/78 F 19-24

30:07.26

31:28.49

01:21.23

9:43/M

318

Shauna Jones Provo UT

881

30

49/159 F 30-34

30:07.64

32:07.04

01:59.40

9:43/M

319

Lisa Blake Lehi UT

660

28

45/139 F 25-29

30:08.80

30:18.15

00:09.35

9:43/M

320

Becky Siggard Santaquin UT

562

36

33/105 F 35-39

30:09.68

32:55.62

02:45.94

9:44/M

321

Mykell Matthews Provo UT

109

14

11/22 F 12-14

30:12.56

31:10.41

00:57.85

9:45/M

322

Blake Matthews Provo UT

107

44

7/13 M 40-44

30:12.71

31:10.10

00:57.39

9:45/M

323

Callie Rose Mapleton UT

789

30

50/159 F 30-34

30:12.78

31:04.91

00:52.13

9:45/M

324

Katie Kelson Midvale UT

867

26

46/139 F 25-29

30:14.10

30:48.53

00:34.43

9:45/M

325

Karli Thomas Riverton UT

332

28

47/139 F 25-29

30:14.10

34:19.55

04:05.45

9:45/M

326

Colleen Richards Pleasant Grove UT

708

17

15/33 F 15-18

30:14.21

32:15.15

02:00.94

9:45/M

327

Annie Thomas Riverton UT

443

29

48/139 F 25-29

30:14.44

34:19.38

04:04.94

9:45/M

328

Rena Thomas Riverton UT

333

30

51/159 F 30-34

30:14.71

34:19.72

04:05.01

9:45/M

329

Unknown Partic. 1667

1667

3/9 M 0- 0

30:17.93

32:51.34

02:33.41

9:46/M

330

Amanda Johnson Provo UT

89

22

22/78 F 19-24

30:23.45

31:14.91

00:51.46

9:48/M

331

Karilynn Adams Saratoga Springs UT

374

28

49/139 F 25-29

30:24.01

31:57.30

01:33.29

9:48/M

332

Unknown Partic. 1952

1952

4/9 M 0- 0

30:24.01

32:56.89

02:32.88

9:48/M

333

Monica Park American Fork UT

468

51

4/46 F 50-54

30:24.51

30:59.72

00:35.21

9:48/M

334

Nancy Baird Santaquin UT

561

47

8/57 F 45-49

30:24.69

33:11.27

02:46.58

9:48/M

335

Katie Anderson Orem UT

456

27

50/139 F 25-29

30:27.83

32:24.20

01:56.37

9:49/M

336

Julie Young Orem UT

190

51

5/46 F 50-54

30:30.18

30:39.95

00:09.77

9:50/M

337

Christian Joiner Provo UT

96

25

22/36 M 25-29

30:30.68

31:43.57

01:12.89

9:50/M

338

Kara Joiner Provo UT

97

24

23/78 F 19-24

30:30.80

31:43.64

01:12.84

9:50/M

339

Marilee Laney Payson UT

330

33

52/159 F 30-34

30:31.68

32:55.30

02:23.62

9:51/M

340

Donna Porter Orem UT

637

34

53/159 F 30-34

30:32.02

31:27.57

00:55.55

9:51/M

341

Sheryl Coe Lehi UT

199

31

54/159 F 30-34

30:33.46

31:16.19

00:42.73

9:51/M

342

Sherri Hasty Salem UT

971

35

34/105 F 35-39

30:33.79

31:37.32

01:03.53

9:51/M

343

Emily Drechsler Lehi UT

694

25

51/139 F 25-29

30:34.26

32:27.23

01:52.97

9:52/M

344

Lisa Thomas Sandy UT

1641

25

52/139 F 25-29

30:34.89

31:30.83

00:55.94

9:52/M

345

Zach Sasse Lehi UT

696

16

14/19 M 15-18

30:35.43

32:28.04

01:52.61

9:52/M

346

Tari Jensen South Jordan UT

293

45

9/57 F 45-49

30:38.75

30:53.41

00:14.66

9:53/M

347

Julia Rosenlund Pleasant Grove UT

239

30

55/159 F 30-34

30:40.61

30:50.29

00:09.68

9:54/M

348

Amy Despain Provo UT

50

25

53/139 F 25-29

30:41.45

31:33.62

00:52.17

9:54/M

349

Kayla Criddle Sandy UT

632

16

16/33 F 15-18

30:44.60

31:06.00

00:21.40

9:55/M

350

Lyndsie Garrard Alpine UT

984

22

24/78 F 19-24

30:45.49

32:34.84

01:49.35

9:55/M

351

Alma Shields Orem UT

507

59

1/31 F 55-59

30:45.63

31:26.62

00:40.99

9:55/M

352

Cindy Alm Sandy UT

12

49

10/57 F 45-49

30:50.74

30:57.16

00:06.42

9:57/M

353

Melanie Averett Eagle Mountain UT

337

25

54/139 F 25-29

30:51.19

30:56.37

00:05.18

9:57/M

354

Caroline Clark Provo UT

385

30

56/159 F 30-34

30:52.84

31:41.34

00:48.50

9:57/M

355

Annelise Xiao Sandy UT

320

32

57/159 F 30-34

30:56.47

31:52.70

00:56.23

9:59/M

356

Anne Rumfield Springville UT

362

39

35/105 F 35-39

30:57.71

32:27.10

01:29.39

9:59/M

357

Stephanie Hansen American Fork UT

946

26

55/139 F 25-29

31:02.86

31:15.13

00:12.27

10:01/M

358

Joanna Humphrey Lindon UT

1632

36

36/105 F 35-39

31:02.94

31:09.23

00:06.29

10:01/M

359

Angie Daly Lehi UT

252

35

37/105 F 35-39

31:03.42

31:50.64

00:47.22

10:01/M

360

Tawni Fish West Jordan UT

323

27

56/139 F 25-29

31:05.94

33:45.55

02:39.61

10:02/M

361

Michelle Hall Alpine UT

578

43

15/65 F 40-44

31:07.06

32:56.21

01:49.15

10:02/M

362

Trisha Young Orem UT

192

24

25/78 F 19-24

31:07.74

31:18.13

00:10.39

10:02/M

363

Mindee Hone Santaquin UT

909

30

58/159 F 30-34

31:09.64

31:24.01

00:14.37

10:03/M

364

Andrea Harper West Jordan UT

603

31

59/159 F 30-34

31:10.91

31:32.43

00:21.52

10:03/M

365

Lance Wade South Jordan UT

170

40

8/13 M 40-44

31:12.77

32:03.43

00:50.66

10:04/M

366

Christy Thompson

1682

32

60/159 F 30-34

31:14.58

31:38.69

00:24.11

10:05/M

367

Fernae Morley Price UT

828

43

16/65 F 40-44

31:14.89

31:37.54

00:22.65

10:05/M

368

Alex Williams Draper UT

181

20

26/78 F 19-24

31:15.21

31:29.01

00:13.80

10:05/M

369

Nicholas Hansen

6

23

15/20 M 19-24

31:16.81

32:52.47

01:35.66

10:05/M

370

Lori Deus West Jordan UT

853

42

17/65 F 40-44

31:17.19

31:29.14

00:11.95

10:05/M

371

Jamie Lyn Hansen

73

20

27/78 F 19-24

31:17.53

32:52.73

01:35.20

10:05/M

372

Paul Fish West Jordan UT

324

28

23/36 M 25-29

31:19.26

33:58.80

02:39.54

10:06/M

373

Ladean Gillman Lehi UT

643

49

11/57 F 45-49

31:19.37

31:44.30

00:24.93

10:06/M

374

Robyn Jacob West Jordan UT

455

30

61/159 F 30-34

31:22.11

31:53.79

00:31.68

10:07/M

375

Bailey Corbridge Orem UT

43

19

28/78 F 19-24

31:25.73

33:13.94

01:48.21

10:08/M

376

Jan Jenkins Sandy UT

899

55

2/31 F 55-59

31:27.82

31:41.86

00:14.04

10:09/M

377

Angela Kohl Orem UT

686

35

38/105 F 35-39

31:28.59

32:14.20

00:45.61

10:09/M

378

Nikki Butler Lehi UT

673

24

29/78 F 19-24

31:28.80

32:14.28

00:45.48

10:09/M

379

Saundra Farnsworth Lindon UT

674

33

62/159 F 30-34

31:29.03

32:14.19

00:45.16

10:09/M

380

Laci Perkins Orem UT

215

25

57/139 F 25-29

31:29.93

31:50.87

00:20.94

10:09/M

381

Anne Armstead

1711

17

17/33 F 15-18

31:30.70

32:41.93

01:11.23

10:10/M

382

Joann Doezie Sandy UT

53

55

3/31 F 55-59

31:34.66

32:39.37

01:04.71

10:11/M

383

Katie Davis Lehi UT

533

24

30/78 F 19-24

31:34.92

32:04.01

00:29.09

10:11/M

384

Stephanie Holfeltz Salt Lake City UT

804

25

58/139 F 25-29

31:35.56

31:38.41

00:02.85

10:11/M

385

Derek Christensen American Fork UT

459

0

5/9 M 0- 0

31:38.30

32:10.49

00:32.19

10:12/M

386

Stephany Curtis Midvale UT

460

37

39/105 F 35-39

31:38.39

32:10.51

00:32.12

10:12/M

387

Joriel Howcroft Provo UT

288

25

59/139 F 25-29

31:38.51

32:59.70

01:21.19

10:12/M

388

Pam Fuhr Saratoga Springs UT

64

37

40/105 F 35-39

31:39.45

32:39.78

01:00.33

10:13/M

389

Andrea Chen American Fork UT

452

28

60/139 F 25-29

31:40.13

33:30.18

01:50.05

10:13/M

390

Jan Eliason Lehi UT

605

31

63/159 F 30-34

31:40.64

32:40.85

01:00.21

10:13/M

391

Andrea Robinson Riverton UT

703

30

64/159 F 30-34

31:42.94

32:00.28

00:17.34

10:14/M

392

Deborah Hema Provo UT

75

36

41/105 F 35-39

31:43.19

32:14.19

00:31.00

10:14/M

393

Whitney Miller Salt Lake City UT

704

30

65/159 F 30-34

31:43.26

32:00.51

00:17.25

10:14/M

394

Meagan Johnson Grace ID

591

24

31/78 F 19-24

31:50.98

32:00.97

00:09.99

10:16/M

395

Dallas Kelsch Riverton UT

483

26

61/139 F 25-29

31:52.27

33:24.19

01:31.92

10:17/M

396

Rochelle Taylor Arco ID

772

43

18/65 F 40-44

31:56.87

32:50.41

00:53.54

10:18/M

397

Lynn Thomas Santaquin UT

463

40

19/65 F 40-44

31:57.73

32:25.32

00:27.59

10:18/M

398

Amy Zockle Dublin OH

902

30

66/159 F 30-34

31:58.53

33:36.75

01:38.22

10:19/M

399

Kim Broadhead Grantsville UT

29

36

42/105 F 35-39

32:01.10

34:47.64

02:46.54

10:20/M

400

Verlene Sedgwick Salt Lake City UT

451

35

43/105 F 35-39

32:05.92

33:55.93

01:50.01

10:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

Katie Paraskeva

1689

27

62/139 F 25-29

32:07.27

32:19.32

00:12.05

10:22/M

402

Jill Rekoutis West Jordan UT

716

39

44/105 F 35-39

32:07.64

33:12.73

01:05.09

10:22/M

403

Stefany Hunt Spanish Fork UT

873

22

32/78 F 19-24

32:10.64

34:12.70

02:02.06

10:23/M

404

Emily Petersen Eagle Mountain UT

275

29

63/139 F 25-29

32:10.88

33:11.80

01:00.92

10:23/M

405

Katie Lamprecht Orem UT

880

22

33/78 F 19-24

32:11.86

32:57.07

00:45.21

10:23/M

406

Addison Hunsaker Orem UT

513

14

12/22 F 12-14

32:12.53

33:05.49

00:52.96

10:23/M

407

Jeff Hunsaker Orem UT

1644

44

9/13 M 40-44

32:12.76

33:06.45

00:53.69

10:23/M

408

Michelle Tobian Alpine UT

864

51

6/46 F 50-54

32:14.80

34:29.36

02:14.56

10:24/M

409

Jodi Pegram Eagle Mountain UT

432

30

67/159 F 30-34

32:18.52

33:25.02

01:06.50

10:25/M

410

Spencer Roberts Pleasant Grove UT

710

15

15/19 M 15-18

32:19.65

34:20.85

02:01.20

10:25/M

411

Sara Niemann Lehi UT

868

29

64/139 F 25-29

32:20.42

32:30.12

00:09.70

10:26/M

412

Carrie Landvatter Saratoga Springs UT

785

37

45/105 F 35-39

32:20.87

33:08.57

00:47.70

10:26/M

413

Kim Mercer Lehi UT

661

30

68/159 F 30-34

32:21.17

32:30.42

00:09.25

10:26/M

414

Jared Landvatter Saratoga Springs UT

784

36

10/16 M 35-39

32:21.18

33:09.16

00:47.98

10:26/M

415

David Baydash

1720

17

16/19 M 15-18

32:21.99

32:42.40

00:20.41

10:26/M

416

Amy Hansen

1

20

34/78 F 19-24

32:30.18

34:05.44

01:35.26

10:29/M

417

Kurt Mooney Lindon UT

960

18

17/19 M 15-18

32:31.25

35:10.18

02:38.93

10:29/M

418

Alexia Johnson Orem UT

935

20

35/78 F 19-24

32:31.45

32:46.57

00:15.12

10:29/M

419

Liesl Johnson West Jordan UT

916

35

46/105 F 35-39

32:31.52

32:46.49

00:14.97

10:29/M

420

Ted Smith American Fork UT

149

50

7/13 M 50-54

32:33.21

33:07.34

00:34.13

10:30/M

421

Marcy Hadean Draper UT

495

47

12/57 F 45-49

32:35.04

33:40.29

01:05.25

10:31/M

422

Misty Purser Lehi UT

201

33

69/159 F 30-34

32:35.79

33:00.67

00:24.88

10:31/M

423

Kristi Hyde American Fork UT

546

32

70/159 F 30-34

32:35.83

34:05.75

01:29.92

10:31/M

424

Rachelle Rockwell Lehi UT

667

25

65/139 F 25-29

32:35.97

34:05.39

01:29.42

10:31/M

425

Becky Weller Riverton UT

253

29

66/139 F 25-29

32:37.59

32:55.41

00:17.82

10:31/M

426

Jared Purser Lehi UT

200

38

11/16 M 35-39

32:38.22

33:02.58

00:24.36

10:32/M

427

Ande Uriguen Provo UT

883

29

67/139 F 25-29

32:40.02

33:24.59

00:44.57

10:32/M

428

Cami Reschke Alpine UT

752

22

36/78 F 19-24

32:41.80

33:11.57

00:29.77

10:33/M

429

Hillary Hansen

2

11

4/24 F 1-11

32:44.64

34:20.49

01:35.85

10:34/M

430

Julie Staheli Oak City UT

576

27

68/139 F 25-29

32:45.34

34:34.79

01:49.45

10:34/M

431

Ambra Gardner Draper UT

65

32

71/159 F 30-34

32:49.61

33:53.62

01:04.01

10:35/M

432

Shayla Dickson Midvale UT

663

27

69/139 F 25-29

32:50.03

33:24.08

00:34.05

10:35/M

433

Anita Hamson South Jordan UT

240

47

13/57 F 45-49

32:51.34

33:42.43

00:51.09

10:36/M

434

Theresa Obrey Riverton UT

664

34

72/159 F 30-34

32:52.87

33:03.52

00:10.65

10:36/M

435

Georgia Ogles Springville UT

363

37

47/105 F 35-39

32:52.92

34:27.05

01:34.13

10:36/M

436

Tyler Meine Draper UT

114

33

27/38 M 30-34

32:53.03

32:53.03

10:36/M

437

Angela Bass Lehi UT

254

40

20/65 F 40-44

32:56.45

33:21.32

00:24.87

10:37/M

438

Meredith Francom Provo UT

479

31

73/159 F 30-34

32:56.46

33:26.83

00:30.37

10:37/M

439

Mandy Gillen Lehi UT

838

30

74/159 F 30-34

32:58.16

34:06.22

01:08.06

10:38/M

440

Jerrilee Criddle Sandy UT

631

42

21/65 F 40-44

32:58.23

33:20.01

00:21.78

10:38/M

441

Amy Carter Lehi UT

679

31

75/159 F 30-34

32:58.38

34:06.15

01:07.77

10:38/M

442

Candice Hopkins Lehi UT

657

26

70/139 F 25-29

32:58.38

34:06.99

01:08.61

10:38/M

443

Lauren Criddle Sandy UT

634

12

13/22 F 12-14

32:58.45

33:20.24

00:21.79

10:38/M

444

Jennifer Price West Jordan UT

712

36

48/105 F 35-39

33:01.08

34:03.23

01:02.15

10:39/M

445

Michelle Jones Salem UT

811

14

14/22 F 12-14

33:01.90

35:40.81

02:38.91

10:39/M

446

Debbie Gulledge Lehi UT

508

33

76/159 F 30-34

33:02.27

33:41.02

00:38.75

10:39/M

447

David Jones Salem UT

813

8

8/24 M 1-11

33:03.17

35:41.38

02:38.21

10:40/M

448

Karen Leavitt Draper UT

280

50

7/46 F 50-54

33:03.54

34:06.99

01:03.45

10:40/M

449

Spencer Flanagan Provo UT

58

22

16/20 M 19-24

33:04.11

33:12.27

00:08.16

10:40/M

450

Andrea Wilcox Orem UT

411

25

71/139 F 25-29

33:04.21

33:19.49

00:15.28

10:40/M

451

Laura Mendenhall Orem UT

491

24

37/78 F 19-24

33:04.65

34:35.15

01:30.50

10:40/M

452

Carrie Kresser West Jordan UT

287

26

72/139 F 25-29

33:07.00

34:28.37

01:21.37

10:41/M

453

Kate Nielsen Pleasant Grove UT

282

12

15/22 F 12-14

33:15.53

33:59.44

00:43.91

10:44/M

454

Julia Preston Salt Lake City UT

997

26

73/139 F 25-29

33:15.59

34:38.77

01:23.18

10:44/M

455

Gayle Jackson Saratoga Springs UT

386

53

8/46 F 50-54

33:19.47

33:30.36

00:10.89

10:45/M

456

Heather Norman South Jordan UT

896

0

2/2 F 0- 0

33:24.35

35:12.98

01:48.63

10:46/M

457

Deneece Park West Jordan UT

895

54

9/46 F 50-54

33:24.61

35:12.62

01:48.01

10:46/M

458

Arielle Kimchi

1719

16

18/33 F 15-18

33:29.86

34:41.47

01:11.61

10:48/M

459

Ashley Okerlund Springville UT

257

29

74/139 F 25-29

33:30.50

35:29.02

01:58.52

10:48/M

460

Corrie Hoffmeier Santaquin UT

461

36

49/105 F 35-39

33:32.28

34:00.20

00:27.92

10:49/M

461

Ann Larsen UT

1671

42

22/65 F 40-44

33:38.20

34:34.51

00:56.31

10:51/M

462

Colton Petetson American Fork UT

127

15

19/33 F 15-18

33:39.85

34:31.90

00:52.05

10:51/M

463

Jen Byrne Lehi UT

692

36

50/105 F 35-39

33:39.91

34:22.57

00:42.66

10:51/M

464

Heather Barroso Orem UT

22

20

38/78 F 19-24

33:40.69

34:40.64

00:59.95

10:52/M

465

Kelly Lewis West Jordan UT

682

32

77/159 F 30-34

33:41.18

34:32.56

00:51.38

10:52/M

466

Brianna Fielding Springville UT

497

26

75/139 F 25-29

33:52.66

34:23.13

00:30.47

10:55/M

467

Tom Molinaro West Jordan UT

418

44

10/13 M 40-44

33:54.77

34:32.95

00:38.18

10:56/M

468

Sylvia Kuehn West Jordan UT

419

45

14/57 F 45-49

33:55.07

34:33.08

00:38.01

10:56/M

469

Becky Pulham Lehi UT

975

26

76/139 F 25-29

33:55.46

34:38.09

00:42.63

10:56/M

470

Kathi Heath Provo UT

1622

21

39/78 F 19-24

33:55.74

34:55.68

00:59.94

10:56/M

471

Lindsey Reno Salt Lake City UT

646

28

77/139 F 25-29

33:57.13

34:06.91

00:09.78

10:57/M

472

Sydney Staich

1693

5

5/24 F 1-11

33:57.52

36:28.00

02:30.48

10:57/M

473

Lee Shortridge Provo UT

143

46

15/57 F 45-49

33:58.19

34:42.00

00:43.81

10:57/M

474

Justin Wilford Lehi UT

472

8

9/24 M 1-11

33:58.68

34:00.39

00:01.71

10:57/M

475

Thomas Pahl Saratoga Springs UT

229

48

3/9 M 45-49

34:07.64

34:34.50

00:26.86

11:00/M

476

Rebecca Hulinsky Salt Lake City UT

575

33

78/159 F 30-34

34:11.83

36:14.56

02:02.73

11:02/M

477

Jenny Christensen Orem UT

721

33

79/159 F 30-34

34:12.67

36:04.10

01:51.43

11:02/M

478

Leslie Doddridge UT

1659

29

78/139 F 25-29

34:14.67

35:35.29

01:20.62

11:03/M

479

Keliann Warr West Jordan UT

176

25

79/139 F 25-29

34:15.65

35:33.20

01:17.55

11:03/M

480

Samantha Christensen Logan UT

259

22

40/78 F 19-24

34:18.81

34:36.78

00:17.97

11:04/M

481

Kathleen Turner Riverton UT

685

57

4/31 F 55-59

34:22.17

35:23.92

01:01.75

11:05/M

482

Brad Dalling South Jordan UT

195

29

24/36 M 25-29

34:23.77

36:03.63

01:39.86

11:05/M

483

Kendra Blinzinger Orem UT

651

38

51/105 F 35-39

34:27.35

36:28.01

02:00.66

11:07/M

484

Alan Corbridge Orem UT

42

12

10/12 M 12-14

34:29.46

36:17.50

01:48.04

11:07/M

485

Wanda Corbridge Orem UT

298

46

16/57 F 45-49

34:34.90

36:22.86

01:47.96

11:09/M

486

Kelsi Bell Salt Lake City UT

988

10

6/24 F 1-11

34:35.01

35:00.88

00:25.87

11:09/M

487

Lara Bell Salt Lake City UT

590

32

80/159 F 30-34

34:36.05

35:01.39

00:25.34

11:10/M

488

Kaley Fisher South Jordan UT

194

24

41/78 F 19-24

34:37.04

36:16.47

01:39.43

11:10/M

489

Unknown Partic. 1725

1725

6/9 M 0- 0

34:39.46

36:06.70

01:27.24

11:11/M

490

Heather Watkins Riverton UT

699

26

80/139 F 25-29

34:41.53

36:42.10

02:00.57

11:11/M

491

Emily Hincks Riverton UT

851

33

81/159 F 30-34

34:45.51

35:53.55

01:08.04

11:13/M

492

Evana Frederico Lehi UT

425

29

81/139 F 25-29

34:46.62

35:12.32

00:25.70

11:13/M

493

Chelsea Sampson Draper UT

776

14

16/22 F 12-14

34:47.72

35:22.80

00:35.08

11:13/M

494

Lilon Dray Santaquin UT

892

51

10/46 F 50-54

34:51.62

37:38.98

02:47.36

11:15/M

495

Anthony Hansen Manti UT

744

15

18/19 M 15-18

34:54.29

37:41.13

02:46.84

11:15/M

496

Becky Glazier Lehi UT

424

36

52/105 F 35-39

35:00.40

35:26.17

00:25.77

11:17/M

497

Shauna Butler Cedar Valley UT

732

45

17/57 F 45-49

35:00.53

37:47.30

02:46.77

11:17/M

498

Debbie Hirchak Orem UT

700

42

23/65 F 40-44

35:03.00

35:11.95

00:08.95

11:18/M

499

Lori Bills Morgan UT

618

38

53/105 F 35-39

35:05.80

36:58.95

01:53.15

11:19/M

500

Jamie Loveless Lehi UT

393

30

82/159 F 30-34

35:07.66

36:18.51

01:10.85

11:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

501

Renee Condie Lehi UT

993

35

54/105 F 35-39

35:07.85

36:18.52

01:10.67

11:20/M

502

James Derieg Saratoga Springs UT

368

34

28/38 M 30-34

35:08.43

35:57.72

00:49.29

11:20/M

503

Victoria Castaneda Lehi UT

737

35

55/105 F 35-39

35:09.43

35:50.98

00:41.55

11:20/M

504

Wendy Taylor American Fork UT

939

39

56/105 F 35-39

35:12.79

35:32.44

00:19.65

11:21/M

505

Neil Mahoney Sandy UT

974

36

57/105 F 35-39

35:14.60

35:51.74

00:37.14

11:22/M

506

Lisa Sorrells Orem UT

319

46

18/57 F 45-49

35:14.73

36:03.69

00:48.96

11:22/M

507

Tiffany Child Lehi UT

339

37

58/105 F 35-39

35:15.06

36:13.66

00:58.60

11:22/M

508

Sheli Craven Riverton UT

1645

51

11/46 F 50-54

35:15.43

35:31.58

00:16.15

11:22/M

509

Rachel Reese Sandy UT

344

53

12/46 F 50-54

35:18.55

35:45.73

00:27.18

11:23/M

510

Tom Hathaway

1678

32

29/38 M 30-34

35:18.98

36:01.37

00:42.39

11:23/M

511

Kami Clark American Fork UT

36

31

83/159 F 30-34

35:19.97

36:02.12

00:42.15

11:24/M

512

Tiffany Mendenhall American Fork UT

636

25

82/139 F 25-29

35:20.64

36:51.09

01:30.45

11:24/M

513

Marilyn Roberts Payson UT

907

36

59/105 F 35-39

35:20.66

37:03.00

01:42.34

11:24/M

514

Alexi Roberts

1684

13

17/22 F 12-14

35:20.97

37:03.16

01:42.19

11:24/M

515

Katie Hathaway Salt Lake City UT

945

33

84/159 F 30-34

35:21.75

35:56.18

00:34.43

11:24/M

516

Rebecca Voeller Payson UT

169

35

60/105 F 35-39

35:21.90

37:06.44

01:44.54

11:24/M

517

Tiffany Bulloch Provo UT

351

27

83/139 F 25-29

35:22.22

36:46.86

01:24.64

11:25/M

518

Christin Meyer Springville UT

116

30

85/159 F 30-34

35:22.86

37:07.85

01:44.99

11:25/M

519

Maxwell Hunter UT

86

13

11/12 M 12-14

35:22.96

38:14.12

02:51.16

11:25/M

520

Aimee Zwahlen South Jordan UT

612

34

86/159 F 30-34

35:24.69

36:31.38

01:06.69

11:25/M

521

Elyse Kanno Lehi UT

860

21

42/78 F 19-24

35:25.05

37:04.80

01:39.75

11:25/M

522

Stephane McAllister Pleasant Grove UT

1642

43

24/65 F 40-44

35:25.06

36:17.28

00:52.22

11:25/M

523

Emily Peterson American Fork UT

124

16

20/33 F 15-18

35:25.86

36:19.17

00:53.31

11:25/M

524

Telise Kelsch Riverton UT

365

23

43/78 F 19-24

35:29.03

37:02.68

01:33.65

11:27/M

525

Monika Ning

1679

17

21/33 F 15-18

35:29.20

35:31.56

00:02.36

11:27/M

526

Parker Paulsen Sandy UT

1621

11

10/24 M 1-11

35:30.20

36:34.06

01:03.86

11:27/M

527

Lauren Loveless Payson UT

977

30

87/159 F 30-34

35:30.88

36:15.74

00:44.86

11:27/M

528

Charity Flanagan West Jordan UT

717

32

88/159 F 30-34

35:31.42

36:33.55

01:02.13

11:27/M

529

Shayli Johnston Orem UT

915

16

22/33 F 15-18

35:31.85

37:14.48

01:42.63

11:27/M

530

Maria Peck Lehi UT

932

31

89/159 F 30-34

35:31.89

36:13.80

00:41.91

11:27/M

531

Lisa Cook Orem UT

723

42

25/65 F 40-44

35:36.20

37:26.92

01:50.72

11:29/M

532

Ana Paulsen Draper UT

954

6

7/24 F 1-11

35:36.63

37:02.20

01:25.57

11:29/M

533

Jessica Tobian Alpine UT

866

16

23/33 F 15-18

35:36.70

37:50.59

02:13.89

11:29/M

534

Neva Joi Hopkins Spanish Fork UT

684

36

61/105 F 35-39

35:37.09

36:46.98

01:09.89

11:29/M

535

Amy Brooks Pleasant Grove UT

756

34

90/159 F 30-34

35:40.58

37:33.50

01:52.92

11:30/M

536

Diana Taylor Provo UT

549

25

84/139 F 25-29

35:42.95

37:07.04

01:24.09

11:31/M

537

Tad Thueson Pleasant Grove UT

421

31

30/38 M 30-34

35:45.39

36:49.73

01:04.34

11:32/M

538

Sheri Meyer Orem UT

701

33

91/159 F 30-34

35:45.44

38:09.86

02:24.42

11:32/M

539

Jack Ferguson American Fork UT

962

57

5/9 M 55-59

35:50.96

35:59.61

00:08.65

11:34/M

540

Nicole Myers American Fork UT

963

25

85/139 F 25-29

35:51.13

35:59.34

00:08.21

11:34/M

541

Karen Wadley Midvale UT

241

34

92/159 F 30-34

35:52.49

38:19.58

02:27.09

11:34/M

542

Lenice Paulsen Sandy UT

1619

39

62/105 F 35-39

35:56.27

37:00.27

01:04.00

11:35/M

543

Kellie Carlton Lehi UT

589

47

19/57 F 45-49

35:59.25

36:45.22

00:45.97

11:36/M

544

Jj Holmes Provo UT

403

21

44/78 F 19-24

36:01.98

37:57.08

01:55.10

11:37/M

545

Melani Sandberg Saratoga Springs UT

642

28

86/139 F 25-29

36:04.61

37:52.82

01:48.21

11:38/M

546

Scott Moore West Jordan UT

820

38

12/16 M 35-39

36:05.93

36:19.80

00:13.87

11:38/M

547

Steven Peterson Richfield UT

220

33

31/38 M 30-34

36:08.80

37:19.74

01:10.94

11:39/M

548

Brayden McBride Springville UT

506

29

25/36 M 25-29

36:08.87

37:19.19

01:10.32

11:39/M

549

Chad Simpson Riverton UT

270

34

32/38 M 30-34

36:08.88

36:31.91

00:23.03

11:39/M

550

Megan Sampson Aurora UT

210

27

87/139 F 25-29

36:08.97

37:18.69

01:09.72

11:39/M

551

Maradee Peterson Richfield UT

219

32

93/159 F 30-34

36:09.18

37:19.08

01:09.90

11:40/M

552

Rebekah Pedk

1673

26

88/139 F 25-29

36:09.34

36:56.15

00:46.81

11:40/M

553

Jan Wilkins Pleasant Grove UT

180

49

20/57 F 45-49

36:11.95

36:23.65

00:11.70

11:40/M

554

Janice Johnstone South Jordan UT

1615

38

63/105 F 35-39

36:12.87

36:41.34

00:28.47

11:41/M

555

Rich Harding Orem UT

733

33

33/38 M 30-34

36:15.27

38:05.74

01:50.47

11:42/M

556

Emmy Southworth Riverton UT

203

31

94/159 F 30-34

36:18.74

36:48.20

00:29.46

11:43/M

557

Deb Miller Salem UT

392

49

21/57 F 45-49

36:19.40

37:20.44

01:01.04

11:43/M

558

Tori Nielson

1683

13

18/22 F 12-14

36:24.61

37:20.72

00:56.11

11:45/M

559

Karen Peterson Orem UT

306

66

1/5 F 65-69

36:24.85

37:02.80

00:37.95

11:45/M

560

Jose Pena Provo UT

787

24

17/20 M 19-24

36:24.89

37:23.80

00:58.91

11:45/M

561

Carolyn Shelton Heber City UT

142

32

95/159 F 30-34

36:25.12

37:21.25

00:56.13

11:45/M

562

Yarley Jones Lehi UT

296

29

89/139 F 25-29

36:29.71

36:49.77

00:20.06

11:46/M

563

Tara Tanner Spanish Fork UT

1650

31

96/159 F 30-34

36:30.20

37:18.26

00:48.06

11:46/M

564

Adam Shumway Lehi UT

517

31

34/38 M 30-34

36:30.33

37:50.22

01:19.89

11:46/M

565

Lindsey Shumway Lehi UT

518

29

90/139 F 25-29

36:31.28

37:49.70

01:18.42

11:47/M

566

Laura Andersen Saratoga Springs UT

818

40

26/65 F 40-44

36:31.36

37:08.79

00:37.43

11:47/M

567

Torey Lilljenquist Orem UT

104

33

97/159 F 30-34

36:32.05

37:30.74

00:58.69

11:47/M

568

Jackie Cederholm West Jordan UT

849

25

91/139 F 25-29

36:33.79

39:25.52

02:51.73

11:47/M

569

Lindsay Jenkins Salt Lake City UT

236

29

92/139 F 25-29

36:36.04

36:53.55

00:17.51

11:48/M

570

Lisa Dance Layton UT

827

40

27/65 F 40-44

36:39.15

37:31.84

00:52.69

11:49/M

571

Mindy Black American Fork UT

770

33

98/159 F 30-34

36:41.00

39:14.45

02:33.45

11:50/M

572

Teresa Shumway Lindon UT

668

32

99/159 F 30-34

36:41.06

37:03.81

00:22.75

11:50/M

573

Clarinda Little Spanish Fork UT

669

34

100/159 F 30-34

36:41.10

37:03.79

00:22.69

11:50/M

574

Erin Kern Orem UT

99

20

45/78 F 19-24

36:41.18

36:46.06

00:04.88

11:50/M

575

Shelene Haymond Sandy UT

1639

42

28/65 F 40-44

36:41.27

39:14.64

02:33.37

11:50/M

576

Wendy Burbidge Salt Lake City UT

822

47

22/57 F 45-49

36:41.42

38:27.72

01:46.30

11:50/M

577

Rickey Nielsen Orem UT

698

28

26/36 M 25-29

36:44.55

37:09.60

00:25.05

11:51/M

578

Melissa Davis Orem UT

327

28

93/139 F 25-29

36:44.65

38:19.92

01:35.27

11:51/M

579

Amber Burton Orem UT

438

25

94/139 F 25-29

36:46.45

39:11.09

02:24.64

11:52/M

580

Jessica King Payson UT

814

22

46/78 F 19-24

36:47.21

38:49.27

02:02.06

11:52/M

581

Angela Jenkins Spanish Fork UT

371

37

64/105 F 35-39

36:47.44

37:35.80

00:48.36

11:52/M

582

Lori Peterson American Fork UT

126

44

29/65 F 40-44

36:52.41

37:45.46

00:53.05

11:54/M

583

Kathryn Tanner Lehi UT

933

63

1/11 F 60-64

36:54.35

37:55.21

01:00.86

11:54/M

584

Boyd Clark Spanish Fork UT

446

51

8/13 M 50-54

36:56.76

38:34.63

01:37.87

11:55/M

585

Brian Clark Heber City UT

690

43

11/13 M 40-44

36:56.91

38:34.98

01:38.07

11:55/M

586

Connie Gehring Pleasant Grove UT

68

58

5/31 F 55-59

36:57.82

37:24.28

00:26.46

11:55/M

587

Olivia Brimhall Payson UT

473

46

23/57 F 45-49

37:01.75

37:13.31

00:11.56

11:56/M

588

Megan Western Alpine UT

1640

32

101/159 F 30-34

37:05.39

37:38.18

00:32.79

11:58/M

589

Heather Smith Santaquin UT

831

32

102/159 F 30-34

37:08.97

37:36.16

00:27.19

11:59/M

590

Kit Gonzales Lehi UT

863

27

95/139 F 25-29

37:10.10

39:55.80

02:45.70

11:59/M

591

Janet Craven Riverton UT

475

54

13/46 F 50-54

37:19.40

37:37.86

00:18.46

12:02/M

592

Barbara Harris Orem UT

310

71

1/6 F 70-99

37:19.65

37:57.54

00:37.89

12:02/M

593

Rebeckah Christensen Fairview UT

519

34

103/159 F 30-34

37:19.75

40:06.14

02:46.39

12:02/M

594

Laurie Wilkinson Lehi UT

743

34

104/159 F 30-34

37:21.88

40:08.61

02:46.73

12:03/M

595

Pam Wily Lindon UT

185

57

6/31 F 55-59

37:25.33

37:44.20

00:18.87

12:04/M

596

Christine Sunderland Provo UT

598

52

14/46 F 50-54

37:33.21

38:28.73

00:55.52

12:07/M

597

Rickelle Richards Provo UT

458

34

105/159 F 30-34

37:33.41

38:28.20

00:54.79

12:07/M

598

Marlene Pelham Provo UT

747

51

15/46 F 50-54

37:33.63

38:28.23

00:54.60

12:07/M

599

Lyle Woolf South Jordan UT

796

25

27/36 M 25-29

37:33.93

37:47.16

00:13.23

12:07/M

600

Becky Halls Lehi UT

408

34

106/159 F 30-34

37:37.79

38:08.76

00:30.97

12:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

601

Tracey Davies West Jordan UT

852

28

96/139 F 25-29

37:42.94

40:32.55

02:49.61

12:10/M

602

Jed Lyman Blanding UT

904

59

6/9 M 55-59

37:43.75

39:27.05

01:43.30

12:10/M

603

Haley Paz Provo UT

322

23

47/78 F 19-24

37:43.97

39:56.62

02:12.65

12:10/M

604

Candice Lyman Blanding UT

905

56

7/31 F 55-59

37:43.98

39:27.47

01:43.49

12:10/M

605

Crystal Holdsworth Provo UT

1627

23

48/78 F 19-24

37:44.38

39:56.69

02:12.31

12:10/M

606

Erin Hock Logan UT

680

23

49/78 F 19-24

37:48.24

39:30.54

01:42.30

12:12/M

607

Ashley Ahlquist Sandy UT

982

28

97/139 F 25-29

37:53.59

39:06.96

01:13.37

12:13/M

608

Lisa Teran Sandy UT

981

52

16/46 F 50-54

37:53.98

39:07.18

01:13.20

12:13/M

609

Lori Paulsen Draper UT

955

37

65/105 F 35-39

37:55.11

39:17.51

01:22.40

12:14/M

610

Andrea Crawford Orem UT

535

23

50/78 F 19-24

37:56.43

39:37.46

01:41.03

12:14/M

611

Melissa Camomile Pleasant Grove UT

384

34

107/159 F 30-34

37:56.52

39:37.52

01:41.00

12:14/M

612

Jennifer Shearer Orem UT

729

36

66/105 F 35-39

37:56.60

39:37.58

01:40.98

12:14/M

613

Amanda Durrant American Fork UT

574

30

108/159 F 30-34

37:59.22

40:26.43

02:27.21

12:15/M

614

Deb Sorensen Logan UT

695

26

98/139 F 25-29

38:00.00

38:00.00

12:15/M

615

Juli Hunter UT

1669

38

67/105 F 35-39

38:05.44

40:56.77

02:51.33

12:17/M

616

Kristen Gordon Lehi UT

69

39

68/105 F 35-39

38:10.40

39:40.24

01:29.84

12:19/M

617

Jami Mangold Orem UT

573

29

99/139 F 25-29

38:19.30

39:49.18

01:29.88

12:22/M

618

Laura Preece Provo UT

527

25

100/139 F 25-29

38:24.37

39:47.57

01:23.20

12:23/M

619

Tamara Gibbons Orem UT

263

36

69/105 F 35-39

38:26.90

39:12.97

00:46.07

12:24/M

620

April Jolley Lehi UT

295

32

109/159 F 30-34

38:29.30

39:11.56

00:42.26

12:25/M

621

Rebekah Derieg Saratoga Springs UT

367

38

70/105 F 35-39

38:32.27

39:21.02

00:48.75

12:26/M

622

Charlene Ashworth Provo UT

1637

59

8/31 F 55-59

38:32.57

39:00.95

00:28.38

12:26/M

623

Rachel Orme Eagle Mountain UT

564

27

101/139 F 25-29

38:34.20

38:42.24

00:08.04

12:26/M

624

Blake Ashby Orem UT

406

27

28/36 M 25-29

38:34.28

40:40.89

02:06.61

12:26/M

625

Annalee Ashby Orem UT

405

23

51/78 F 19-24

38:34.80

40:41.09

02:06.29

12:26/M

626

Rebecca Johnson Sandy UT

655

32

110/159 F 30-34

38:36.68

40:38.63

02:01.95

12:27/M

627

Kristiann Hampton American Fork UT

653

37

71/105 F 35-39

38:36.81

40:38.75

02:01.94

12:27/M

628

Quade Matthews Provo UT

110

7

11/24 M 1-11

38:44.49

39:46.62

01:02.13

12:30/M

629

Victoria Kramer West Jordan UT

581

25

102/139 F 25-29

38:53.12

41:23.90

02:30.78

12:33/M

630

Sydney Matthews Provo UT

111

42

30/65 F 40-44

38:53.31

39:55.22

01:01.91

12:33/M

631

Dominic Starley Eagle Mountain UT

777

11

12/24 M 1-11

38:53.71

38:57.55

00:03.84

12:33/M

632

Bailee Matthews Provo UT

106

12

19/22 F 12-14

38:56.25

39:55.02

00:58.77

12:34/M

633

Allison McCurdy Shelton CT

877

44

31/65 F 40-44

39:04.24

40:24.64

01:20.40

12:36/M

634

Hilary Patchett Spanish Fork UT

768

29

103/139 F 25-29

39:06.42

46:02.56

06:56.14

12:37/M

635

Jessie Shupe Salt Lake City UT

1634

26

104/139 F 25-29

39:08.82

41:56.21

02:47.39

12:37/M

636

Carissa Sunderland Lehi UT

1657

18

24/33 F 15-18

39:16.08

40:47.58

01:31.50

12:40/M

637

Jessica Powell Lehi UT

1653

31

111/159 F 30-34

39:18.23

39:39.94

00:21.71

12:41/M

638

Jenni Carter South Jordan UT

502

29

105/139 F 25-29

39:23.49

43:29.13

04:05.64

12:42/M

639

Jennifer Starley Eagle Mountain UT

778

31

112/159 F 30-34

39:29.84

39:35.91

00:06.07

12:44/M

640

Ben Jorgensen Las Vegas NV

442

38

13/16 M 35-39

39:30.31

39:51.00

00:20.69

12:45/M

641

Nick Gonzales Pleasant Grove UT

844

58

7/9 M 55-59

39:35.88

40:03.62

00:27.74

12:46/M

642

Alisha Young Pleasant Grove UT

189

28

106/139 F 25-29

39:37.38

39:49.06

00:11.68

12:47/M

643

Tammy Henry Salt Lake City UT

961

36

72/105 F 35-39

39:39.02

39:55.35

00:16.33

12:47/M

644

Lacey Faddis Lehi UT

649

22

52/78 F 19-24

39:40.33

41:11.83

01:31.50

12:48/M

645

Heather Nelson Lehi UT

560

22

53/78 F 19-24

39:42.27

40:18.89

00:36.62

12:48/M

646

Ciara Thompson Pleasant Grove UT

160

26

107/139 F 25-29

39:44.34

39:55.73

00:11.39

12:49/M

647

Araceli Priego Spanish Fork UT

862

32

113/159 F 30-34

39:44.40

40:21.40

00:37.00

12:49/M

648

Suzann Eddington South Jordan UT

874

43

32/65 F 40-44

39:45.95

40:14.79

00:28.84

12:49/M

649

Karen Bowden Riverton UT

354

52

17/46 F 50-54

39:46.55

40:15.44

00:28.89

12:50/M

650

Maggie Olson Lehi UT

749

31

114/159 F 30-34

39:54.05

40:17.62

00:23.57

12:52/M

651

Jessica Hall Springville UT

202

27

108/139 F 25-29

39:56.56

42:37.67

02:41.11

12:53/M

652

Lori Manwill Santaquin UT

462

42

33/65 F 40-44

39:56.76

40:24.46

00:27.70

12:53/M

653

Shayla Jones Pleasant Grove UT

534

20

54/78 F 19-24

39:57.57

40:58.69

01:01.12

12:53/M

654

Loni Domina Draper UT

584

26

109/139 F 25-29

40:02.86

41:18.82

01:15.96

12:55/M

655

Scott Pulley Pleasant Grove UT

131

11

13/24 M 1-11

40:03.64

40:13.74

00:10.10

12:55/M

656

Linsay Mabey Salt Lake City UT

859

25

110/139 F 25-29

40:12.29

41:51.73

01:39.44

12:58/M

657

Cassandra Beer Provo UT

976

21

55/78 F 19-24

40:13.47

41:33.65

01:20.18

12:58/M

658

Olivia Paulsen Draper UT

953

8

8/24 F 1-11

40:21.20

41:46.49

01:25.29

13:01/M

659

Karol Dean American Fork UT

246

38

73/105 F 35-39

40:27.03

41:36.47

01:09.44

13:03/M

660

Susan Rather Midway UT

402

62

2/11 F 60-64

40:27.33

42:01.04

01:33.71

13:03/M

661

Ivy Reid UT

1660

10

9/24 F 1-11

40:32.39

42:12.03

01:39.64

13:05/M

662

Amy Smith American Fork UT

249

37

74/105 F 35-39

40:37.53

41:50.05

01:12.52

13:06/M

663

Lynn Tyler Lehi UT

1628

47

24/57 F 45-49

40:37.57

42:06.90

01:29.33

13:06/M

664

Jennifer Dean American Fork UT

245

37

75/105 F 35-39

40:38.48

41:50.66

01:12.18

13:06/M

665

Abigail Dean American Fork UT

247

11

10/24 F 1-11

40:42.86

41:52.34

01:09.48

13:08/M

666

Debbie Rasmussen Murrieta CA

897

58

9/31 F 55-59

40:55.61

42:43.23

01:47.62

13:12/M

667

Cheri Hibbs Riverton UT

595

37

76/105 F 35-39

40:58.40

41:58.55

01:00.15

13:13/M

668

Natalie Marquez South Jordan UT

689

28

111/139 F 25-29

41:02.40

41:36.03

00:33.63

13:14/M

669

Jenny Garlick Kaysville UT

594

34

115/159 F 30-34

41:09.46

41:25.37

00:15.91

13:16/M

670

Unknown Partic. 1714

1714

7/9 M 0- 0

41:11.94

42:43.13

01:31.19

13:17/M

671

Samatha Pacult

1696

16

25/33 F 15-18

41:12.04

42:42.95

01:30.91

13:17/M

672

Kristen Thueson Pleasant Grove UT

422

27

112/139 F 25-29

41:18.92

42:33.35

01:14.43

13:19/M

673

Kendall Erickson

1699

17

19/19 M 15-18

41:31.21

42:42.89

01:11.68

13:24/M

674

Trisha Jones South Jordan UT

886

26

113/139 F 25-29

41:33.63

42:08.49

00:34.86

13:24/M

675

Hailee Vigil Riverton UT

884

22

56/78 F 19-24

41:33.80

42:08.73

00:34.93

13:24/M

676

Cindy Child Payson UT

359

49

25/57 F 45-49

41:34.88

42:32.47

00:57.59

13:25/M

677

Jamie Duncan Orem UT

765

33

116/159 F 30-34

41:35.07

43:09.97

01:34.90

13:25/M

678

Trishelle Duncan Orem UT

767

31

117/159 F 30-34

41:35.32

43:10.24

01:34.92

13:25/M

679

Julie Wilford Lehi UT

470

35

77/105 F 35-39

41:38.14

42:18.67

00:40.53

13:26/M

680

Kent Overson Salt Lake City UT

1636

58

8/9 M 55-59

41:41.98

43:33.75

01:51.77

13:27/M

681

Stacy Justice Woods Cross UT

390

29

114/139 F 25-29

41:43.18

41:54.47

00:11.29

13:27/M

682

Catherine Beckstead Heber City UT

389

51

18/46 F 50-54

41:43.38

41:54.68

00:11.30

13:27/M

683

Brett Zockle Draper UT

979

36

14/16 M 35-39

41:44.67

43:26.26

01:41.59

13:28/M

684

Jodi Zockle Draper UT

978

36

78/105 F 35-39

41:47.37

43:26.25

01:38.88

13:29/M

685

Tanya Peterson Saratoga Springs UT

264

35

79/105 F 35-39

41:51.83

42:22.59

00:30.76

13:30/M

686

Alison Simpson Riverton UT

271

33

118/159 F 30-34

41:52.61

42:15.58

00:22.97

13:30/M

687

Nicole Peterson Saratoga Springs UT

265

10

11/24 F 1-11

42:04.15

42:34.53

00:30.38

13:34/M

688

Addie MacKay Saratoga Springs UT

794

9

12/24 F 1-11

42:04.67

42:34.81

00:30.14

13:34/M

689

Joshua Wadley Midvale UT

243

8

14/24 M 1-11

42:12.35

44:39.49

02:27.14

13:37/M

690

Robert Wadley Midvale UT

242

35

15/16 M 35-39

42:14.21

44:40.90

02:26.69

13:37/M

691

Nicole Bastidas Payson UT

485

32

119/159 F 30-34

42:19.70

42:34.60

00:14.90

13:39/M

692

Tiffany Harrison Salt Lake City UT

376

33

120/159 F 30-34

42:20.06

42:32.11

00:12.05

13:39/M

693

Holly Moore West Jordan UT

325

37

80/105 F 35-39

42:21.66

42:35.65

00:13.99

13:40/M

694

Raylene Thueson Sandy UT

819

57

10/31 F 55-59

42:21.83

43:36.71

01:14.88

13:40/M

695

Kristi Jeppson Saratoga Springs UT

586

35

81/105 F 35-39

42:23.72

42:54.83

00:31.11

13:40/M

696

Liz MacKay Saratoga Springs UT

793

33

121/159 F 30-34

42:24.10

42:54.87

00:30.77

13:41/M

697

Darrell Thompson Lindon UT

161

45

4/9 M 45-49

42:24.98

44:36.44

02:11.46

13:41/M

698

Lori Thompson Lindon UT

162

47

26/57 F 45-49

42:25.31

44:36.35

02:11.04

13:41/M

699

Mary Marx Price UT

965

55

11/31 F 55-59

42:25.95

42:52.89

00:26.94

13:41/M

700

Brenda Sundwall Bountiful UT

934

42

34/65 F 40-44

42:26.61

42:36.92

00:10.31

13:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

701

Mary Sue Floisand Salt Lake City UT

648

42

35/65 F 40-44

42:26.66

42:36.85

00:10.19

13:41/M

702

Andrea Jorgensen Spanish Fork UT

227

30

122/159 F 30-34

42:32.30

43:21.91

00:49.61

13:43/M

703

Carla Mayne Orem UT

563

32

123/159 F 30-34

42:35.84

42:53.75

00:17.91

13:44/M

704

Timothy Bishop Provo UT

361

27

29/36 M 25-29

42:45.50

45:21.25

02:35.75

13:47/M

705

Melissa Johnson Provo UT

94

40

36/65 F 40-44

42:47.43

43:47.83

01:00.40

13:48/M

706

Tracy Zwahlen Draper UT

490

31

35/38 M 30-34

42:48.21

43:55.03

01:06.82

13:48/M

707

Susan Vanleuven Springville UT

1651

39

82/105 F 35-39

42:48.61

43:20.91

00:32.30

13:48/M

708

Karen Torres Spanish Fork UT

1652

28

115/139 F 25-29

42:48.88

43:21.42

00:32.54

13:48/M

709

Tiffany Zwahlen Draper UT

489

30

124/159 F 30-34

42:49.25

43:54.80

01:05.55

13:49/M

710

Tiffany Bishop Provo UT

360

24

57/78 F 19-24

42:50.70

45:26.23

02:35.53

13:49/M

711

Beth Crowley Lehi UT

1623

41

37/65 F 40-44

42:51.80

43:49.87

00:58.07

13:49/M

712

Patricia Sanborn Spanish Fork UT

260

45

27/57 F 45-49

43:00.78

43:48.38

00:47.60

13:52/M

713

Crystal Adams Salt Lake City UT

313

33

125/159 F 30-34

43:11.57

44:00.45

00:48.88

13:56/M

714

Lynn Durrant Pleasant Grove UT

343

60

1/4 M 60-64

43:13.65

43:57.04

00:43.39

13:56/M

715

Lindsie Lybbert Saratoga Springs UT

477

9

13/24 F 1-11

43:18.08

43:48.55

00:30.47

13:58/M

716

Aimee Clyde Springville UT

209

21

58/78 F 19-24

43:19.59

45:41.84

02:22.25

13:58/M

717

Margo Lybbert Saratoga Springs UT

478

36

83/105 F 35-39

43:20.65

43:51.69

00:31.04

13:59/M

718

Lecia Anderson Ogden UT

15

51

19/46 F 50-54

43:24.33

43:30.28

00:05.95

14:00/M

719

Donna Kimball

1674

48

28/57 F 45-49

43:27.95

44:15.31

00:47.36

14:01/M

720

Beth Contreras Orem UT

480

25

116/139 F 25-29

43:30.04

44:20.50

00:50.46

14:02/M

721

Megan Brimhall Payson UT

474

15

26/33 F 15-18

43:34.87

43:46.85

00:11.98

14:03/M

722

Julie Hardy Spanish Fork UT

208

43

38/65 F 40-44

43:36.97

45:58.66

02:21.69

14:04/M

723

Barbara Diamond Lehi UT

430

56

12/31 F 55-59

43:42.81

45:11.78

01:28.97

14:06/M

724

Yolanda Stewart Orem UT

154

42

39/65 F 40-44

43:51.39

46:14.98

02:23.59

14:09/M

725

Michael Stewart Orem UT

152

49

5/9 M 45-49

43:51.57

46:15.12

02:23.55

14:09/M

726

Amanda Pontious

1675

28

117/139 F 25-29

43:51.69

44:38.35

00:46.66

14:09/M

727

Jennifer Rose Provo UT

135

26

118/139 F 25-29

43:52.63

45:50.53

01:57.90

14:09/M

728

Janet Briones Lehi UT

531

34

126/159 F 30-34

43:58.29

46:52.98

02:54.69

14:11/M

729

Sarah Hansen Draper UT

641

25

119/139 F 25-29

43:58.50

46:00.19

02:01.69

14:11/M

730

Brigette Froc Ashland MA

244

35

84/105 F 35-39

44:00.64

44:41.14

00:40.50

14:12/M

731

Carolyn Hammer Idaho Falls ID

964

41

40/65 F 40-44

44:05.43

44:56.31

00:50.88

14:13/M

732

Cynthia Durrant Pleasant Grove UT

342

54

20/46 F 50-54

44:11.85

44:55.30

00:43.45

14:15/M

733

Debbie Christensen Orem UT

722

46

29/57 F 45-49

44:12.85

46:04.88

01:52.03

14:15/M

734

Melissa Ash Salt Lake City UT

528

29

120/139 F 25-29

44:14.13

44:38.89

00:24.76

14:16/M

735

Stacy Harrop Salt Lake City UT

623

23

59/78 F 19-24

44:17.40

44:55.63

00:38.23

14:17/M

736

Angela Howard Salt Lake City UT

891

29

121/139 F 25-29

44:18.26

44:57.29

00:39.03

14:17/M

737

Kara Brook Salt Lake City UT

1635

37

85/105 F 35-39

44:19.23

44:31.24

00:12.01

14:18/M

738

Pat Contreras Provo UT

41

45

30/57 F 45-49

44:21.58

45:11.25

00:49.67

14:18/M

739

Colette Casper Lehi UT

1629

47

31/57 F 45-49

44:22.84

45:52.95

01:30.11

14:19/M

740

Angela Taylor Layton UT

416

33

127/159 F 30-34

44:29.31

45:10.00

00:40.69

14:21/M

741

Mary Paz Provo UT

358

46

32/57 F 45-49

44:31.70

46:45.29

02:13.59

14:22/M

742

Angelo Contino American Fork UT

672

42

12/13 M 40-44

44:31.96

46:28.23

01:56.27

14:22/M

743

Whitney Bishop Provo UT

27

23

60/78 F 19-24

44:32.17

45:48.96

01:16.79

14:22/M

744

Tracy Contino American Fork UT

671

39

86/105 F 35-39

44:32.43

46:28.60

01:56.17

14:22/M

745

Andrea Hansen Spanish Fork UT

1617

41

41/65 F 40-44

44:39.31

47:14.39

02:35.08

14:24/M

746

Holly Losee Payson UT

545

20

61/78 F 19-24

44:40.15

46:54.53

02:14.38

14:25/M

747

Jessie Palmieri Spanish Fork UT

542

33

128/159 F 30-34

44:40.69

47:15.18

02:34.49

14:25/M

748

Michelle Beal Spanish Fork UT

291

43

42/65 F 40-44

44:42.97

47:18.08

02:35.11

14:25/M

749

Tiani Davis Provo UT

256

13

20/22 F 12-14

44:43.69

46:05.61

01:21.92

14:25/M

750

Staci Wilson South Jordan UT

503

45

33/57 F 45-49

44:51.39

48:57.66

04:06.27

14:28/M

751

Krystal Peterson Sandy UT

746

25

122/139 F 25-29

44:53.56

45:27.24

00:33.68

14:29/M

752

Erin Diamond Lehi UT

431

20

62/78 F 19-24

44:54.60

46:23.66

01:29.06

14:29/M

753

Elvia Atwood West Jordan UT

1618

46

34/57 F 45-49

45:00.02

45:01.93

00:01.91

14:31/M

754

Allyson Garrett American Fork UT

697

43

43/65 F 40-44

45:06.51

46:03.93

00:57.42

14:33/M

755

Lorraine Adams Provo UT

314

50

21/46 F 50-54

45:12.56

46:00.82

00:48.26

14:35/M

756

Sarah Tracy Provo UT

312

17

27/33 F 15-18

45:12.93

46:00.38

00:47.45

14:35/M

757

Stayton Tyacke Provo UT

166

24

18/20 M 19-24

45:14.87

46:09.37

00:54.50

14:35/M

758

Ashley Tyacke Provo UT

165

22

63/78 F 19-24

45:15.20

46:08.98

00:53.78

14:36/M

759

Denise Gibbons Davis Provo UT

255

46

35/57 F 45-49

45:18.89

46:40.66

01:21.77

14:37/M

760

Amy Childs American Fork UT

551

32

129/159 F 30-34

45:24.66

47:59.50

02:34.84

14:39/M

761

Paula Loscher Cedar Valley UT

444

46

36/57 F 45-49

45:25.95

47:19.06

01:53.11

14:39/M

762

Somerset Smith Provo UT

292

30

130/159 F 30-34

45:29.51

46:40.72

01:11.21

14:40/M

763

Allison Aston Salt Lake City UT

514

27

123/139 F 25-29

45:29.56

46:41.30

01:11.74

14:40/M

764

Unknown Partic. 1727

1727

8/9 M 0- 0

45:30.71

47:24.09

01:53.38

14:41/M

765

Connie Jones Spanish Fork UT

98

45

37/57 F 45-49

45:31.62

45:40.93

00:09.31

14:41/M

766

Denise Frost Queen Creek AZ

63

42

44/65 F 40-44

45:31.78

45:40.90

00:09.12

14:41/M

767

Ann Roberts American Fork UT

1616

54

22/46 F 50-54

45:34.71

48:23.26

02:48.55

14:42/M

768

Melissa Lowry Sandy UT

800

37

87/105 F 35-39

45:48.16

48:08.85

02:20.69

14:46/M

769

Anelie Black Sandy UT

801

48

38/57 F 45-49

45:48.39

48:08.74

02:20.35

14:46/M

770

Jessica Leaf South Jordan UT

989

21

64/78 F 19-24

45:52.60

46:32.53

00:39.93

14:48/M

771

Gina Shirts Lehi UT

505

41

45/65 F 40-44

45:57.26

46:57.80

01:00.54

14:49/M

772

Shaurie Wade South Jordan UT

171

38

88/105 F 35-39

46:04.87

46:55.11

00:50.24

14:52/M

773

Caradon Bowen Orem UT

250

31

131/159 F 30-34

46:10.77

46:29.62

00:18.85

14:54/M

774

Doc Christensen Logan UT

258

57

9/9 M 55-59

46:11.33

46:29.88

00:18.55

14:54/M

775

Christian Johnson Pleasant Grove UT

949

7

15/24 M 1-11

46:13.50

46:17.47

00:03.97

14:55/M

776

Ashley Day Alpine UT

450

10

14/24 F 1-11

46:14.66

47:09.46

00:54.80

14:55/M

777

Julie Day Alpine UT

449

41

46/65 F 40-44

46:14.84

47:09.63

00:54.79

14:55/M

778

Julie Petersen Springville UT

948

56

13/31 F 55-59

46:19.34

46:23.96

00:04.62

14:56/M

779

Lareen Mellor Lehi UT

352

45

39/57 F 45-49

46:24.61

47:20.29

00:55.68

14:58/M

780

Kim Garrett Lehi UT

353

34

132/159 F 30-34

46:25.37

47:20.26

00:54.89

14:58/M

781

Kathleen Fueston Lehi UT

807

45

40/57 F 45-49

46:28.00

47:23.26

00:55.26

14:59/M

782

Jeanette Sunderland Lehi UT

548

43

47/65 F 40-44

46:29.17

48:01.74

01:32.57

15:00/M

783

Karen Crookston Hyde Park UT

45

52

23/46 F 50-54

46:34.58

46:37.25

00:02.67

15:01/M

784

Zachary Eagar Orem UT

56

25

30/36 M 25-29

46:44.66

56:04.70

09:20.04

15:05/M

785

Lindsey Eagar Orem UT

55

24

65/78 F 19-24

46:46.80

56:06.03

09:19.23

15:05/M

786

Lona Fox American Fork UT

547

67

2/5 F 65-69

46:55.37

48:28.22

01:32.85

15:08/M

787

Heidi West South Jordan UT

267

30

133/159 F 30-34

46:58.46

47:37.19

00:38.73

15:09/M

788

Cynthia Garfield Salt Lake City UT

225

32

134/159 F 30-34

46:59.85

47:37.30

00:37.45

15:09/M

789

Traci Wright Provo UT

188

29

124/139 F 25-29

47:07.91

48:18.32

01:10.41

15:12/M

790

Mark Wright Provo UT

187

36

16/16 M 35-39

47:08.77

48:18.35

01:09.58

15:12/M

791

Kim Gauger UT

1672

24

66/78 F 19-24

47:09.65

49:40.29

02:30.64

15:13/M

792

Alicia Thayn American Fork UT

565

36

89/105 F 35-39

47:17.88

48:50.52

01:32.64

15:15/M

793

Betty Lemley Orem UT

102

49

41/57 F 45-49

47:19.08

47:58.86

00:39.78

15:16/M

794

Lori Chadwick Pleasant Grove UT

670

35

90/105 F 35-39

47:19.26

49:35.79

02:16.53

15:16/M

795

Angela Ash Pleasant Grove UT

980

41

48/65 F 40-44

47:19.45

49:35.69

02:16.24

15:16/M

796

Becky Nielson Spanish Fork UT

119

29

31/36 M 25-29

47:19.81

47:59.26

00:39.45

15:16/M

797

Laura Vandertoolen Bountiful UT

720

26

125/139 F 25-29

47:20.24

47:39.79

00:19.55

15:16/M

798

Heather Peterson American Fork UT

125

21

67/78 F 19-24

47:21.36

49:52.26

02:30.90

15:16/M

799

Vincent Staich

1692

8

16/24 M 1-11

47:21.75

49:52.69

02:30.94

15:16/M

800

Pam Staich

1691

50

24/46 F 50-54

47:22.63

49:53.98

02:31.35

15:17/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

801

Julia Jorgensen Eagle Mountain UT

769

52

25/46 F 50-54

47:22.71

54:19.29

06:56.58

15:17/M

802

Cheryl Escher Saratoga Springs UT

57

60

3/11 F 60-64

47:23.83

47:28.18

00:04.35

15:17/M

803

Brooke Mease Boise ID

638

31

135/159 F 30-34

47:25.18

47:50.00

00:24.82

15:18/M

804

Alexa Thayn American Fork UT

568

15

28/33 F 15-18

47:25.29

48:56.81

01:31.52

15:18/M

805

Serena Mease Saratoga Springs UT

437

27

126/139 F 25-29

47:25.73

47:50.34

00:24.61

15:18/M

806

Nicole Boyd American Fork UT

871

36

91/105 F 35-39

47:27.04

48:19.18

00:52.14

15:18/M

807

Emily Jones Salem UT

812

11

15/24 F 1-11

47:27.10

50:07.93

02:40.83

15:18/M

808

Helen Jones Salem UT

809

42

49/65 F 40-44

47:28.22

50:08.88

02:40.66

15:19/M

809

Marilyn Gertsch Lehi UT

1614

61

4/11 F 60-64

47:30.83

48:23.49

00:52.66

15:19/M

810

Jen Chamberlain Orem UT

370

25

127/139 F 25-29

47:34.64

49:34.38

01:59.74

15:21/M

811

Shelly Rentmeister Riverton UT

382

48

42/57 F 45-49

47:40.34

49:12.13

01:31.79

15:23/M

812

Kim Rentmeister Riverton UT

380

29

128/139 F 25-29

47:40.77

49:12.38

01:31.61

15:23/M

813

Glen Tanner UT

1670

0

9/9 M 0- 0

47:44.45

49:45.82

02:01.37

15:24/M

814

Katie-Ann Pulley Pleasant Grove UT

129

13

21/22 F 12-14

47:46.33

47:57.68

00:11.35

15:25/M

815

Shay Pulley Pleasant Grove UT

132

8

17/24 M 1-11

47:47.17

47:57.75

00:10.58

15:25/M

816

Debi Warr American Fork UT

407

61

5/11 F 60-64

47:47.85

49:06.26

01:18.41

15:25/M

817

Rebecca Pulley Pleasant Grove UT

130

33

136/159 F 30-34

47:49.20

48:00.00

00:10.80

15:25/M

818

Daniellie Rieske Pleasant Grove UT

678

26

129/139 F 25-29

47:49.99

49:48.90

01:58.91

15:25/M

819

Janice Vandertoolen Bountiful UT

718

57

14/31 F 55-59

47:53.62

48:13.44

00:19.82

15:27/M

820

Kay Tanner Sandy UT

156

58

15/31 F 55-59

48:01.61

50:03.47

02:01.86

15:29/M

821

Carolyn Kasteler Salt Lake City UT

375

57

16/31 F 55-59

48:02.35

50:04.05

02:01.70

15:30/M

822

Michael Rondas Santaquin UT

269

65

1/2 M 65-69

48:10.35

48:54.91

00:44.56

15:32/M

823

Jr Rentmeister Riverton UT

381

29

32/36 M 25-29

48:12.24

49:41.06

01:28.82

15:33/M

824

Jill Gibby Salt Lake City UT

607

33

137/159 F 30-34

48:26.34

50:05.32

01:38.98

15:37/M

825

Jerilyn Johnson Sandy UT

447

31

138/159 F 30-34

48:41.99

50:31.55

01:49.56

15:42/M

826

Mike Duncan Salt Lake City UT

616

27

33/36 M 25-29

48:43.21

50:40.57

01:57.36

15:43/M

827

Matt Duncan Salt Lake City UT

617

24

19/20 M 19-24

48:43.80

50:41.20

01:57.40

15:43/M

828

Denise Duncan Ephraim UT

614

48

43/57 F 45-49

48:44.22

50:41.06

01:56.84

15:43/M

829

Michael Duncan Ephraim UT

615

50

9/13 M 50-54

48:44.53

50:40.94

01:56.41

15:43/M

830

Victoria Dickinson Lehi UT

766

34

139/159 F 30-34

48:57.92

50:16.88

01:18.96

15:47/M

831

Vicki Jennings Provo UT

88

50

26/46 F 50-54

48:59.77

50:36.48

01:36.71

15:48/M

832

Kathy Edwards Salt Lake City UT

429

54

27/46 F 50-54

49:21.41

50:00.12

00:38.71

15:55/M

833

Jennifer Fox Alpine UT

61

36

92/105 F 35-39

49:22.47

51:09.96

01:47.49

15:55/M

834

Spencer Johnson Sandy UT

448

34

36/38 M 30-34

49:25.58

51:14.84

01:49.26

15:56/M

835

Doug Fox Alpine UT

60

48

6/9 M 45-49

49:30.25

51:40.31

02:10.06

15:58/M

836

Barbara Roylance Orem UT

781

51

28/46 F 50-54

49:38.84

52:01.55

02:22.71

16:01/M

837

Janie Howland West Jordan UT

83

51

29/46 F 50-54

49:42.35

51:07.50

01:25.15

16:02/M

838

Deborah Howland West Jordan UT

82

21

68/78 F 19-24

49:42.86

51:07.34

01:24.48

16:02/M

839

Ginny Duncan Springville UT

650

59

17/31 F 55-59

49:43.54

50:15.43

00:31.89

16:02/M

840

Marjorie Mullaly Springville UT

910

67

3/5 F 65-69

49:43.78

50:15.81

00:32.03

16:02/M

841

Zona Kern Orem UT

985

64

6/11 F 60-64

49:52.59

49:57.10

00:04.51

16:05/M

842

Nevada Fox Alpine UT

62

11

16/24 F 1-11

49:53.11

51:40.50

01:47.39

16:05/M

843

Brighton Fox Alpine UT

59

9

17/24 F 1-11

49:53.16

51:40.67

01:47.51

16:05/M

844

Michael Tobian Lehi UT

858

27

34/36 M 25-29

49:58.55

52:12.99

02:14.44

16:07/M

845

Meryn Tobian Lehi UT

857

26

130/139 F 25-29

50:00.14

52:14.10

02:13.96

16:08/M

846

Mike McLarty Salt Lake City UT

217

51

10/13 M 50-54

50:01.68

51:26.32

01:24.64

16:08/M

847

Sharon Gatenby Provo UT

67

67

4/5 F 65-69

50:13.80

51:22.93

01:09.13

16:12/M

848

Bob Gatenby Provo UT

66

71

2/4 M 70-99

50:13.81

51:23.02

01:09.21

16:12/M

849

Jane Bunker Orem UT

31

57

18/31 F 55-59

50:24.98

52:37.47

02:12.49

16:15/M

850

Debbie Smith

1624

57

19/31 F 55-59

50:25.63

52:38.34

02:12.71

16:16/M

851

Pam Snow Salt Lake City UT

676

45

44/57 F 45-49

50:25.79

51:45.74

01:19.95

16:16/M

852

Greg Reid UT

1661

45

7/9 M 45-49

50:38.65

52:58.38

02:19.73

16:20/M

853

Mary Valgardson Provo UT

167

52

30/46 F 50-54

51:03.37

52:05.78

01:02.41

16:28/M

854

Sheri Hanamaikai Orem UT

72

44

50/65 F 40-44

51:03.64

52:06.18

01:02.54

16:28/M

855

Dean Barney Layton UT

994

49

8/9 M 45-49

51:03.76

52:27.96

01:24.20

16:28/M

856

Sandra Pierce Lehi UT

355

36

93/105 F 35-39

51:04.83

52:05.37

01:00.54

16:28/M

857

Courtney Leavitt Draper UT

281

20

69/78 F 19-24

51:13.65

52:17.22

01:03.57

16:31/M

858

Wendy Castleton Alpine UT

922

37

94/105 F 35-39

51:13.81

51:55.12

00:41.31

16:31/M

859

Courtney Castleton Alpine UT

919

7

18/24 F 1-11

51:13.95

51:55.56

00:41.61

16:31/M

860

Whitney Castleton Alpine UT

921

15

29/33 F 15-18

51:13.98

51:55.13

00:41.15

16:31/M

861

Lisa Bigley Lehi UT

748

43

51/65 F 40-44

51:20.18

52:06.41

00:46.23

16:34/M

862

Amelia Larsen West Jordan UT

326

39

95/105 F 35-39

51:21.37

52:39.60

01:18.23

16:34/M

863

Cecilia Sheppard Salt Lake City UT

366

31

140/159 F 30-34

51:21.97

52:39.42

01:17.45

16:34/M

864

Chris Mitarai Salt Lake City UT

967

32

37/38 M 30-34

51:23.91

58:51.80

07:27.89

16:35/M

865

Rachael Burton American Fork UT

232

31

141/159 F 30-34

51:24.09

53:52.08

02:27.99

16:35/M

866

Sharon Aitken American Fork UT

890

31

142/159 F 30-34

51:24.92

53:52.48

02:27.56

16:35/M

867

Pam Petro Springville UT

821

41

52/65 F 40-44

51:46.43

52:23.16

00:36.73

16:42/M

868

Robyn Terry Springville UT

488

32

143/159 F 30-34

51:57.93

52:34.71

00:36.78

16:45/M

869

Kathy Stewart Lehi UT

248

61

7/11 F 60-64

52:03.80

1:01:27.26

09:23.46

16:47/M

870

Paul Kennard Heber City UT

557

54

11/13 M 50-54

52:07.17

54:29.37

02:22.20

16:49/M

871

Trevor Kennard Heber City UT

556

11

18/24 M 1-11

52:07.31

54:29.97

02:22.66

16:49/M

872

Diana Kennard Heber City UT

554

57

20/31 F 55-59

52:07.78

54:29.73

02:21.95

16:49/M

873

Michal Serre Lehi UT

558

29

131/139 F 25-29

52:07.84

54:29.12

02:21.28

16:49/M

874

Margaret Schaffer South Jordan UT

847

53

31/46 F 50-54

52:26.33

55:15.79

02:49.46

16:55/M

875

Kristie Reimann Vancouver WA

251

39

96/105 F 35-39

52:27.99

1:01:51.91

09:23.92

16:55/M

876

Shannon Brown Orem UT

30

35

97/105 F 35-39

52:37.97

54:23.34

01:45.37

16:58/M

877

Tania Melendez American Fork UT

115

34

144/159 F 30-34

52:39.41

54:23.22

01:43.81

16:59/M

878

Katharine Yuan Provo UT

727

22

70/78 F 19-24

52:41.14

55:34.58

02:53.44

17:00/M

879

Cheryl Peterson Provo UT

725

53

32/46 F 50-54

52:43.58

55:34.29

02:50.71

17:00/M

880

Stephanie Peterson Provo UT

726

20

71/78 F 19-24

52:43.73

55:34.38

02:50.65

17:00/M

881

Joe Ballenger Salt Lake City UT

958

74

3/4 M 70-99

52:46.20

56:32.11

03:45.91

17:01/M

882

Mirna Barker Provo UT

21

54

33/46 F 50-54

52:46.75

52:46.75

17:01/M

883

Hannah McLarty Salt Lake City UT

675

21

72/78 F 19-24

52:48.38

54:24.52

01:36.14

17:02/M

884

Brandon Snow Salt Lake City UT

677

20

20/20 M 19-24

52:48.43

54:24.50

01:36.07

17:02/M

885

Sasha Settle Payson UT

715

17

30/33 F 15-18

52:49.76

54:20.99

01:31.23

17:02/M

886

Laura Laney Payson UT

714

39

98/105 F 35-39

52:50.52

54:20.89

01:30.37

17:03/M

887

Liz Childs Lehi UT

552

57

21/31 F 55-59

52:51.05

55:26.76

02:35.71

17:03/M

888

Trina Warner Orem UT

174

54

34/46 F 50-54

52:53.18

54:57.32

02:04.14

17:04/M

889

Nicole Libberton Saratoga Springs UT

553

26

132/139 F 25-29

52:55.26

55:29.99

02:34.73

17:04/M

890

Jacob Smith American Fork UT

147

13

12/12 M 12-14

53:05.04

53:39.80

00:34.76

17:07/M

891

Darla Smith American Fork UT

146

47

45/57 F 45-49

53:26.47

54:00.07

00:33.60

17:14/M

892

Stacie Lewis Spanish Fork UT

103

33

145/159 F 30-34

53:33.11

55:19.90

01:46.79

17:16/M

893

Mickey Stokes Springville UT

155

61

8/11 F 60-64

53:34.70

55:21.24

01:46.54

17:17/M

894

Sarah Kelsch

1687

28

133/139 F 25-29

53:41.31

55:15.88

01:34.57

17:19/M

895

Jerry Kern Orem UT

986

64

2/4 M 60-64

53:42.77

54:20.73

00:37.96

17:19/M

896

Deanne Barney Draper UT

969

71

2/6 F 70-99